Italia Serie B - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
23 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Pisa - Benevento0-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Crotone - Cosenza0-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Salernitana - Pescara3-1
24 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Ascoli - Trapani3-1
24 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Cittadella- Spezia0-3
24 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Venezia- Cremonese1-2
24 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Virtus Entella - Livorno1-0
25 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Empoli - Juve Stabia2-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Perugia - Chievo2-1
26 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Pordenone - Frosinone3-0
Giornata 2
30 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Chievo - Empoli1-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Benevento - Cittadella4-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Spezia- Crotone1-2
31 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Cosenza- Salernitana0-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Cremonese- Virtus Entella0-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Livorno- Perugia0-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Trapani- Venezia0-1
1 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Juve Stabia- Pisa0-2
1 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Pescara - Pordenone4-2
1 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Frosinone - Ascoli2-1
Giornata 3
13 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Pordenone - Spezia1-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Ascoli - Livorno2-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Cittadella - Trapani2-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Perugia - Juve Stabia0-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Frosinone1-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Venezia- Chievo0-2
15 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Cosenza- Pescara1-2
15 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Crotone - Empoli0-0
15 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Pisa - Cremonese4-1
16 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Salernitana- Benevento0-2
Giornata 4
20 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Frosinone - Venezia1-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Benevento - Cosenza1-0
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Cremonese - Crotone2-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Empoli - Cittadella1-0
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Juve Stabia- Ascoli1-5
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Livorno - Pordenone2-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Pescara - Virtus Entella1-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Spezia - Perugia2-2
21 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Chievo - Pisa2-2
22 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Trapani- Salernitana0-1
Giornata 5
24 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Ascoli - Spezia3-0
24 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Cittadella - Pescara2-1
24 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Cosenza - Livorno1-1
24 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Crotone - Juve Stabia2-0
24 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Perugia - Frosinone3-1
24 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Pisa- Empoli2-3
24 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Pordenone - Benevento1-1
24 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Virtus Entella- Venezia0-2
25 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Trapani - Cremonese0-0
25 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Salernitana - Chievo1-1
Giornata 6
27 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Pescara- Crotone0-3
28 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Frosinone - Cosenza1-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Juve Stabia- Cittadella0-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Venezia - Pisa1-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Empoli - Perugia3-0
29 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Benevento - Virtus Entella1-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Chievo - Pordenone1-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Spezia- Trapani2-4
29 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Livorno- Salernitana2-3
30 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Cremonese - Ascoli1-0
Giornata 7
4 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Perugia - Pisa1-0
5 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Cosenza - Venezia1-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Crotone - Virtus Entella3-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Livorno- Chievo3-4
5 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Pordenone - Empoli2-0
5 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Spezia- Benevento0-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Trapani- Juve Stabia1-2
6 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Cremonese- Cittadella0-2
6 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Salernitana - Frosinone1-1
6 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Ascoli- Pescara0-2
Giornata 8
18 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Cittadella- Cosenza1-3
19 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Pordenone4-2
19 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Pescara- Spezia1-2
19 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Venezia - Salernitana1-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Trapani1-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Benevento - Perugia1-0
20 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Chievo - Ascoli2-0
20 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Pisa - Crotone1-1
20 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Empoli - Cremonese1-1
21 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Frosinone - Livorno1-0
Giornata 9
25 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Ascoli - Virtus Entella2-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Cosenza - Chievo1-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Crotone - Venezia3-2
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Pescara - Benevento4-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Pordenone - Cittadella0-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Salernitana - Perugia1-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Spezia - Juve Stabia2-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Trapani - Empoli2-2
26 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Livorno - Pisa1-0
27 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Cremonese - Frosinone1-1
Giornata 10
29 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Chievo - Crotone2-1
29 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Cittadella - Livorno1-0
29 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Empoli - Spezia1-1
29 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Juve Stabia - Pescara2-1
29 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Perugia - Ascoli1-1
29 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Pisa - Salernitana2-1
29 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Venezia- Pordenone1-2
29 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Virtus Entella - Cosenza1-0
30 ottobre 2019, ore 18:50Benevento - Cremonese2-0
30 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Frosinone - Trapani3-0
Giornata 11
1 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Spezia - Chievo0-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Ascoli - Venezia1-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Crotone- Perugia2-3
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Livorno - Juve Stabia2-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Pescara - Pisa3-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Salernitana - Virtus Entella2-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Cittadella - Frosinone0-0
3 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Pordenone - Trapani2-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Benevento - Empoli2-0
4 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Cosenza - Cremonese2-0
Giornata 12
8 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Crotone - Ascoli3-1
9 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Benevento1-1
9 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Perugia- Cittadella0-2
9 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Pisa - Spezia3-2
9 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Venezia - Livorno1-0
9 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Pordenone1-1
9 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Empoli- Pescara1-2
10 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Cremonese - Salernitana1-0
10 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Trapani - Cosenza2-2
10 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Frosinone - Chievo2-0
Giornata 13
22 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Pescara - Cremonese1-1
23 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Benevento - Crotone2-0
23 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Salernitana2-0
23 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Livorno- Trapani1-2
23 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Pordenone - Perugia3-0
23 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Empoli - Venezia1-1
24 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Ascoli - Cosenza3-2
24 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Cittadella - Pisa1-1
24 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Spezia - Frosinone2-0
25 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Chievo - Virtus Entella2-1
Giornata 14
29 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Cosenza - Spezia1-1
30 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Cremonese - Livorno0-0
30 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Crotone - Cittadella1-1
30 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Frosinone - Empoli4-0
30 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Venezia- Benevento0-2
30 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Salernitana - Ascoli1-1
1 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Trapani - Chievo1-0
1 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia2-0
1 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Perugia - Pescara3-1
2 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Pisa - Pordenone2-0
Giornata 15
6 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Benevento - Trapani5-0
7 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Cittadella - Salernitana4-3
7 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Empoli - Ascoli2-1
7 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Pescara - Venezia2-2
7 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Spezia - Livorno2-0
7 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Chievo - Cremonese1-0
8 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Juve Stabia- Frosinone0-2
8 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Pisa- Virtus Entella0-2
8 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Pordenone - Crotone1-0
9 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Perugia - Cosenza2-2
Giornata 16
13 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Chievo- Juve Stabia2-3
14 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Ascoli - Cittadella1-0
14 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Frosinone - Pescara2-0
14 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Venezia - Spezia0-0
14 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Empoli2-0
14 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Livorno- Benevento0-2
15 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Cosenza- Pordenone1-2
15 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Cremonese - Perugia2-1
15 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Salernitana - Crotone3-2
16 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Trapani- Pisa1-3
Giornata 17
20 dicembre 2019, ore 02:00Spezia - Cremonese
21 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Cittadella - Chievo1-1
21 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Crotone - Livorno2-1
21 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Empoli - Salernitana1-1
21 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Venezia2-0
21 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Perugia - Virtus Entella2-0
21 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Benevento - Frosinone1-0
22 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Pescara - Trapani1-1
22 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Pisa- Cosenza1-3
22 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Pordenone - Ascoli2-1
Giornata 18
26 dicembre 2019, ore 12:30Cosenza - Empoli1-0
26 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Chievo- Benevento1-2
26 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Cremonese - Juve Stabia1-1
26 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Frosinone- Crotone1-2
26 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Livorno- Pescara0-2
26 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Salernitana - Pordenone4-0
26 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Trapani - Perugia2-2
26 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Venezia- Cittadella1-2
26 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Ascoli - Pisa1-0
26 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Virtus Entella - Spezia0-0
Giornata 19
29 dicembre 2019, ore 12:30Pescara - Chievo0-0
29 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Cittadella- Virtus Entella1-3
29 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Crotone - Trapani3-0
29 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Cosenza1-0
29 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Perugia- Venezia0-1
29 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Pisa - Frosinone0-0
29 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Pordenone - Cremonese1-0
29 dicembre 2019, ore 15:00Spezia - Salernitana2-1
29 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Benevento - Ascoli4-0
29 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Empoli - Livorno1-1
Giornata 20
17 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Frosinone - Pordenone2-2
18 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Cremonese - Venezia0-0
18 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Empoli1-0
18 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Livorno - Virtus Entella4-4
18 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Trapani - Ascoli3-1
18 gennaio 2020, ore 18:00Chievo - Perugia2-0
19 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Pescara- Salernitana1-2
19 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Spezia - Cittadella1-1
19 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Benevento - Pisa1-1
20 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Cosenza- Crotone0-1
Giornata 21
24 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Empoli - Chievo1-1
25 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Cittadella- Benevento1-2
25 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Pisa - Juve Stabia1-1
25 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Pordenone- Pescara0-2
25 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Cremonese1-1
25 gennaio 2020, ore 18:00Salernitana - Cosenza2-1
26 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Crotone- Spezia1-2
26 gennaio 2020, ore 15:00Venezia - Trapani1-1
26 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Ascoli- Frosinone0-1
27 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Perugia - Livorno1-0
Giornata 22
31 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Cremonese- Pisa3-4
1 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Frosinone - Virtus Entella1-0
1 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Livorno- Ascoli0-3
1 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Spezia - Pordenone1-0
1 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Trapani- Cittadella0-3
1 febbraio 2020, ore 18:00Empoli - Crotone3-1
2 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Chievo- Venezia0-1
2 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Juve Stabia- Perugia1-2
2 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Benevento - Salernitana1-1
3 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Pescara - Cosenza2-1
Giornata 23
7 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Ascoli - Juve Stabia2-2
8 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Cittadella- Empoli1-2
8 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Crotone - Cremonese1-0
8 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Pordenone - Livorno2-2
8 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Venezia- Frosinone0-1
8 febbraio 2020, ore 18:00Perugia- Spezia0-3
9 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Pisa - Chievo1-1
9 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Pescara2-0
9 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Cosenza- Benevento0-1
10 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Salernitana - Trapani1-0
Giornata 24
14 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Pescara- Cittadella1-2
15 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Benevento - Pordenone2-1
15 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Crotone3-2
15 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Livorno- Cosenza0-3
15 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Venezia - Virtus Entella2-2
15 febbraio 2020, ore 18:00Spezia - Ascoli3-1
16 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Cremonese - Trapani5-0
16 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Frosinone - Perugia1-0
16 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Empoli - Pisa2-1
17 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Chievo - Salernitana2-0
Giornata 25
21 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Cosenza- Frosinone0-2
22 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Cittadella - Juve Stabia3-0
22 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Trapani - Spezia1-1
22 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Virtus Entella- Benevento0-4
22 febbraio 2020, ore 18:00Pisa- Venezia1-2
23 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Pordenone- Chievo0-1
23 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Salernitana - Livorno1-0
23 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Crotone - Pescara4-1
24 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Perugia- Empoli0-1
17 giugno 2020, ore 18:30Ascoli- Cremonese1-3
Giornata 26
28 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Virtus Entella- Crotone1-2
29 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Benevento - Spezia3-1
29 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Cittadella - Cremonese0-0
29 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Empoli- Pordenone0-1
29 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Trapani2-2
29 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Pisa - Perugia1-0
29 febbraio 2020, ore 15:00Venezia - Cosenza1-1
29 febbraio 2020, ore 18:00Chievo- Livorno0-1
29 febbraio 2020, ore 18:00Frosinone - Salernitana1-0
1 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Pescara - Ascoli2-1
Giornata 27
3 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Cosenza- Cittadella1-2
3 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Cremonese- Empoli2-3
3 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Crotone - Pisa1-0
3 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Livorno - Frosinone2-2
3 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Perugia- Benevento1-2
3 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Pordenone - Juve Stabia2-1
3 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Salernitana - Venezia2-0
3 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Trapani - Virtus Entella4-1
4 marzo 2020, ore 18:50Ascoli - Chievo1-1
4 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Spezia - Pescara2-0
Giornata 28
7 marzo 2020, ore 14:30Cittadella- Pordenone0-2
7 marzo 2020, ore 15:00Empoli - Trapani1-1
7 marzo 2020, ore 15:00Frosinone- Cremonese0-2
7 marzo 2020, ore 15:00Perugia - Salernitana1-0
7 marzo 2020, ore 15:00Venezia- Crotone1-3
7 marzo 2020, ore 18:00Pisa - Livorno1-0
8 marzo 2020, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Spezia3-1
8 marzo 2020, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Ascoli3-0
8 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Benevento - Pescara4-0
9 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Chievo - Cosenza2-0
Giornata 29
19 giugno 2020, ore 17:30Spezia - Empoli1-0
20 giugno 2020, ore 18:00Cosenza - Virtus Entella2-1
20 giugno 2020, ore 18:00Crotone - Chievo1-1
20 giugno 2020, ore 18:00Livorno- Cittadella0-2
20 giugno 2020, ore 18:00Pescara - Juve Stabia
20 giugno 2020, ore 18:00Salernitana - Pisa1-1
20 giugno 2020, ore 18:00Trapani - Frosinone0-0
20 giugno 2020, ore 20:30Pordenone - Venezia0-0
21 giugno 2020, ore 18:00Cremonese- Benevento0-1
21 giugno 2020, ore 20:30Ascoli- Perugia0-1
Giornata 30
26 giugno 2020, ore 18:45Trapani - Pordenone3-0
26 giugno 2020, ore 21:00Chievo- Spezia1-3
26 giugno 2020, ore 21:00Cremonese- Cosenza0-2
26 giugno 2020, ore 21:00Empoli - Benevento0-0
26 giugno 2020, ore 21:00Frosinone- Cittadella0-2
26 giugno 2020, ore 21:00Juve Stabia- Livorno2-3
26 giugno 2020, ore 21:00Perugia - Crotone0-0
26 giugno 2020, ore 21:00Pisa - Pescara
26 giugno 2020, ore 21:00Venezia - Ascoli2-1
26 giugno 2020, ore 21:00Virtus Entella - Salernitana1-0
Giornata 31
4 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Ascoli - Crotone
4 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Benevento - Juve Stabia
4 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Chievo - Frosinone
4 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Cittadella - Perugia
4 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Cosenza - Trapani
4 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Livorno - Venezia
4 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Pescara - Empoli
4 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Pordenone - Virtus Entella
4 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Salernitana - Cremonese
4 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Spezia - Pisa
Giornata 32
13 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Cosenza - Ascoli
13 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Cremonese - Pescara
13 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Crotone - Benevento
13 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Frosinone - Spezia
13 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Perugia - Pordenone
13 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Pisa - Cittadella
13 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Salernitana - Juve Stabia
13 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Trapani - Livorno
13 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Venezia - Empoli
13 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Chievo
Giornata 33
18 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Ascoli - Salernitana
18 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Benevento - Venezia
18 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Chievo - Trapani
18 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Cittadella - Crotone
18 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Empoli - Frosinone
18 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella
18 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Livorno - Cremonese
18 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Pescara - Perugia
18 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Pordenone - Pisa
18 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Spezia - Cosenza
Giornata 34
21 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Ascoli - Empoli
21 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Cosenza - Perugia
21 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Cremonese - Chievo
21 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Crotone - Pordenone
21 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Frosinone - Juve Stabia
21 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Livorno - Spezia
21 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Salernitana - Cittadella
21 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Trapani - Benevento
21 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Venezia - Pescara
21 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Pisa
Giornata 35
25 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Benevento - Livorno
25 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Cittadella - Ascoli
25 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Crotone - Salernitana
25 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Empoli - Virtus Entella
25 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Chievo
25 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Perugia - Cremonese
25 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Pescara - Frosinone
25 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Pisa - Trapani
25 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Pordenone - Cosenza
25 aprile 2020, ore 15:00Spezia - Venezia
Giornata 36
2 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Ascoli - Pordenone
2 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Chievo - Cittadella
2 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Cosenza - Pisa
2 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Cremonese - Spezia
2 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Frosinone - Benevento
2 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Livorno - Crotone
2 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Salernitana - Empoli
2 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Trapani - Pescara
2 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Venezia - Juve Stabia
2 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Perugia
Giornata 37
9 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Benevento - Chievo
9 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Cittadella - Venezia
9 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Crotone - Frosinone
9 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Empoli - Cosenza
9 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Juve Stabia - Cremonese
9 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Perugia - Trapani
9 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Pescara - Livorno
9 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Pisa - Ascoli
9 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Pordenone - Salernitana
9 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Spezia - Virtus Entella
Giornata 38
14 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Ascoli - Benevento
14 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Chievo - Pescara
14 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Cosenza - Juve Stabia
14 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Cremonese - Pordenone
14 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Frosinone - Pisa
14 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Livorno - Empoli
14 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Salernitana - Spezia
14 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Trapani - Crotone
14 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Venezia - Perugia
14 maggio 2020, ore 15:00Virtus Entella - Cittadella