Spagna Liga - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
16 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Athletic Bilbao - Barcellona1-0
17 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Celta Vigo- Real Madrid1-3
17 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Valencia - Real Sociedad1-1
17 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Maiorca - Eibar2-1
17 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Leganes- Osasuna0-1
17 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Villarreal - Granada4-4
18 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Alaves - Levante1-0
18 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Espanyol- Siviglia0-2
18 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia- Valladolid1-2
18 agosto 2019, ore 22:00Atletico Madrid - Getafe1-0
Giornata 2
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Granada- Siviglia0-1
23 agosto 2019, ore 22:00Levante - Villarreal2-1
24 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Osasuna - Eibar0-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Real Madrid - Valladolid1-1
24 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Celta Vigo - Valencia1-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Getafe - Athletic Bilbao1-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Alaves - Espanyol0-0
25 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Maiorca- Real Sociedad0-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Leganes- Atletico Madrid0-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Barcellona - Betis Siviglia5-2
Giornata 3
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Siviglia - Celta Vigo1-1
30 agosto 2019, ore 22:00Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad2-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Osasuna - Barcellona2-2
31 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Getafe - Alaves1-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Levante - Valladolid2-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Leganes2-1
1 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Valencia - Maiorca2-0
1 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Atletico Madrid - Eibar3-2
1 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Espanyol- Granada0-3
1 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Villarreal - Real Madrid2-2
Giornata 4
13 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Maiorca - Athletic Bilbao0-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 13:00Real Madrid - Levante3-2
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Leganes- Villarreal0-3
14 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid2-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Barcellona - Valencia5-2
15 settembre 2019, ore 12:00Eibar- Espanyol1-2
15 settembre 2019, ore 14:00Alaves- Siviglia0-1
15 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Celta Vigo- Granada0-2
15 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Valladolid - Osasuna1-1
15 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Getafe1-1
Giornata 5
20 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Osasuna - Betis Siviglia0-0
21 settembre 2019, ore 13:00Villarreal - Valladolid2-0
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Levante - Eibar0-0
21 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo0-0
21 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Granada - Barcellona2-0
22 settembre 2019, ore 12:00Getafe - Maiorca4-2
22 settembre 2019, ore 14:00Espanyol- Real Sociedad1-3
22 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Valencia - Leganes1-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Alaves2-0
22 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Siviglia- Real Madrid0-1
Giornata 6
24 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Valladolid - Granada1-1
24 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Betis Siviglia - Levante3-1
24 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Barcellona - Villarreal2-1
25 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Leganes - Athletic Bilbao1-1
25 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Maiorca- Atletico Madrid0-2
25 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Valencia - Getafe3-3
25 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Osasuna2-0
26 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Eibar - Siviglia3-2
26 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Celta Vigo - Espanyol1-1
26 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Real Sociedad - Alaves3-0
Giornata 7
27 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Villarreal - Betis Siviglia5-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 13:00Athletic Bilbao- Valencia0-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Getafe- Barcellona0-2
28 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Granada - Leganes1-0
28 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid0-0
29 settembre 2019, ore 12:00Espanyol- Valladolid0-2
29 settembre 2019, ore 14:00Eibar - Celta Vigo2-0
29 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Alaves - Maiorca2-0
29 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Levante - Osasuna1-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Siviglia - Real Sociedad3-2
Giornata 8
4 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Eibar1-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 13:00Leganes- Levante1-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Real Madrid - Granada4-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 18:30Valencia - Alaves2-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Osasuna - Villarreal2-1
6 ottobre 2019, ore 12:00Maiorca - Espanyol2-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 14:00Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao1-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Valladolid - Atletico Madrid0-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 18:30Real Sociedad- Getafe1-2
6 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Barcellona - Siviglia4-0
Giornata 9
18 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Granada - Osasuna1-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 13:00Eibar- Barcellona0-3
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Atletico Madrid - Valencia1-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 18:30Getafe - Leganes2-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Maiorca - Real Madrid1-0
20 ottobre 2019, ore 12:00Alaves - Celta Vigo2-0
20 ottobre 2019, ore 14:00Real Sociedad - Betis Siviglia3-1
20 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Espanyol- Villarreal0-1
20 ottobre 2019, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Valladolid1-1
20 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Siviglia - Levante1-0
Giornata 10
25 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Villarreal - Alaves4-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Leganes - Maiorca1-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 18:30Valladolid - Eibar2-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao2-0
27 ottobre 2019, ore 12:00Celta Vigo- Real Sociedad0-1
27 ottobre 2019, ore 14:00Granada - Betis Siviglia1-0
27 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Levante- Espanyol0-1
27 ottobre 2019, ore 18:30Siviglia - Getafe2-0
27 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Osasuna - Valencia3-1
18 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Barcellona - Real Madrid0-0
Giornata 11
29 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Alaves - Atletico Madrid1-1
29 ottobre 2019, ore 21:15Barcellona - Valladolid5-1
30 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Real Sociedad- Levante1-2
30 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Valencia - Siviglia1-1
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol3-0
30 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Celta Vigo2-1
30 ottobre 2019, ore 21:15Real Madrid - Leganes5-0
31 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Eibar - Villarreal2-1
31 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Maiorca - Osasuna2-2
31 ottobre 2019, ore 21:15Getafe - Granada3-1
Giornata 12
2 novembre 2019, ore 13:00Espanyol- Valencia1-2
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Levante - Barcellona3-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Siviglia - Atletico Madrid1-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Betis Siviglia0-0
3 novembre 2019, ore 12:00Valladolid - Maiorca3-0
3 novembre 2019, ore 14:00Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao0-0
3 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Osasuna - Alaves4-2
3 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Celta Vigo- Getafe0-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Leganes- Eibar1-2
3 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Granada- Real Sociedad1-2
Giornata 13
8 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Real Sociedad - Leganes1-1
9 novembre 2019, ore 13:00Alaves - Valladolid3-0
9 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Valencia - Granada2-0
9 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Eibar- Real Madrid0-4
9 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Barcellona - Celta Vigo4-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 12:00Maiorca - Villarreal3-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 14:00Athletic Bilbao - Levante2-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Atletico Madrid - Espanyol3-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Getafe - Osasuna0-0
10 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia- Siviglia1-2
Giornata 14
22 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Levante - Maiorca2-1
23 novembre 2019, ore 13:00Leganes- Barcellona1-2
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Betis Siviglia - Valencia2-1
23 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Granada - Atletico Madrid1-1
23 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Real Sociedad3-1
24 novembre 2019, ore 12:00Espanyol - Getafe1-1
24 novembre 2019, ore 14:00Osasuna- Athletic Bilbao1-2
24 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Eibar- Alaves0-2
24 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Villarreal- Celta Vigo1-3
24 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Valladolid- Siviglia0-1
Giornata 15
29 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Celta Vigo - Valladolid0-0
30 novembre 2019, ore 13:00Alaves- Real Madrid1-2
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Real Sociedad - Eibar4-1
30 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Maiorca- Betis Siviglia1-2
30 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Valencia - Villarreal2-1
1 dicembre 2019, ore 12:00Siviglia - Leganes1-0
1 dicembre 2019, ore 14:00Athletic Bilbao - Granada2-0
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Espanyol- Osasuna2-4
1 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Getafe - Levante4-0
1 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid- Barcellona0-1
Giornata 16
6 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Villarreal - Atletico Madrid0-0
7 dicembre 2019, ore 13:00Real Madrid - Espanyol2-0
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Granada - Alaves3-0
7 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Levante- Valencia2-4
7 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Barcellona - Maiorca5-2
8 dicembre 2019, ore 12:00Eibar- Getafe0-1
8 dicembre 2019, ore 14:00Betis Siviglia - Athletic Bilbao3-2
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Valladolid - Real Sociedad0-0
8 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Leganes - Celta Vigo3-2
8 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Osasuna - Siviglia1-1
Giornata 17
13 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Alaves - Leganes1-1
14 dicembre 2019, ore 13:00Granada- Levante1-2
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Real Sociedad - Barcellona2-2
14 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Eibar0-0
14 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Osasuna2-0
15 dicembre 2019, ore 12:00Getafe - Valladolid2-0
15 dicembre 2019, ore 14:00Celta Vigo - Maiorca2-2
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Espanyol - Betis Siviglia2-2
15 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Siviglia- Villarreal1-2
15 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Valencia - Real Madrid1-1
Giornata 18
20 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Eibar - Granada3-0
21 dicembre 2019, ore 13:00Maiorca- Siviglia0-2
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Barcellona - Alaves4-1
21 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Villarreal - Getafe1-0
21 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Valladolid - Valencia1-1
22 dicembre 2019, ore 12:00Leganes - Espanyol2-0
22 dicembre 2019, ore 14:00Osasuna- Real Sociedad3-4
22 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Betis Siviglia- Atletico Madrid1-2
22 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Levante - Celta Vigo3-1
22 dicembre 2019, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao0-0
Giornata 19
3 gennaio 2020, ore 19:00Valladolid - Leganes2-2
3 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Siviglia - Athletic Bilbao1-1
4 gennaio 2020, ore 13:00Valencia - Eibar1-0
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Getafe- Real Madrid0-3
4 gennaio 2020, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Levante2-1
4 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Espanyol - Barcellona2-2
5 gennaio 2020, ore 12:00Granada - Maiorca1-0
5 gennaio 2020, ore 14:00Real Sociedad- Villarreal1-2
5 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Alaves - Betis Siviglia1-1
5 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Celta Vigo - Osasuna1-1
Giornata 20
17 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Leganes- Getafe0-3
18 gennaio 2020, ore 13:00Levante- Alaves0-1
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Real Madrid - Siviglia2-1
18 gennaio 2020, ore 18:30Osasuna - Valladolid0-0
18 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Eibar - Atletico Madrid2-0
19 gennaio 2020, ore 12:00Maiorca - Valencia4-1
19 gennaio 2020, ore 14:00Betis Siviglia - Real Sociedad3-0
19 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Villarreal- Espanyol1-2
19 gennaio 2020, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo1-1
19 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Barcellona - Granada1-0
Giornata 21
24 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Osasuna - Levante2-0
25 gennaio 2020, ore 13:00Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao1-1
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Valencia - Barcellona2-0
25 gennaio 2020, ore 18:30Alaves- Villarreal1-2
25 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Siviglia - Granada2-0
26 gennaio 2020, ore 12:00Atletico Madrid - Leganes0-0
26 gennaio 2020, ore 14:00Celta Vigo - Eibar0-0
26 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Getafe - Betis Siviglia1-0
26 gennaio 2020, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Maiorca3-0
26 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Valladolid- Real Madrid0-1
Giornata 22
1 febbraio 2020, ore 13:00Granada - Espanyol2-1
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid1-0
1 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Maiorca- Valladolid0-1
1 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Valencia - Celta Vigo1-0
2 febbraio 2020, ore 12:00Leganes - Real Sociedad2-1
2 febbraio 2020, ore 14:00Eibar - Betis Siviglia1-1
2 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Athletic Bilbao- Getafe0-2
2 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Siviglia - Alaves1-1
2 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Villarreal - Osasuna3-1
2 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Barcellona - Levante2-1
Giornata 23
7 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Alaves - Eibar2-1
8 febbraio 2020, ore 13:00Levante - Leganes2-0
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Getafe - Valencia3-0
8 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Valladolid - Villarreal1-1
8 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Granada1-0
9 febbraio 2020, ore 12:00Espanyol - Maiorca1-0
9 febbraio 2020, ore 14:00Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao2-1
9 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Osasuna- Real Madrid1-4
9 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Siviglia2-1
9 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia- Barcellona2-3
Giornata 24
14 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Valencia - Atletico Madrid2-2
15 febbraio 2020, ore 13:00Maiorca - Alaves1-0
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Barcellona - Getafe2-1
15 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Villarreal - Levante2-1
15 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Granada - Valladolid2-1
16 febbraio 2020, ore 12:00Siviglia - Espanyol2-2
16 febbraio 2020, ore 14:00Leganes - Betis Siviglia0-0
16 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Eibar - Real Sociedad
16 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao- Osasuna0-1
16 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Celta Vigo2-2
Giornata 25
21 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Maiorca3-3
22 febbraio 2020, ore 13:00Celta Vigo - Leganes1-0
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Barcellona - Eibar5-0
22 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Valencia3-0
22 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Levante - Real Madrid1-0
23 febbraio 2020, ore 12:00Osasuna- Granada0-3
23 febbraio 2020, ore 14:00Alaves - Athletic Bilbao2-1
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Valladolid - Espanyol2-1
23 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Getafe- Siviglia0-3
23 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Villarreal3-1
Giornata 26
28 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Real Sociedad - Valladolid1-0
29 febbraio 2020, ore 13:00Eibar - Levante3-0
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Valencia - Betis Siviglia2-1
29 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Leganes - Alaves1-1
29 febbraio 2020, ore 21:00Granada - Celta Vigo0-0
1 marzo 2020, ore 12:00Siviglia - Osasuna3-2
1 marzo 2020, ore 14:00Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal1-0
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Espanyol - Atletico Madrid1-1
1 marzo 2020, ore 18:30Maiorca- Getafe0-1
1 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Barcellona2-0
Giornata 27
6 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Alaves - Valencia1-1
7 marzo 2020, ore 13:00Eibar- Maiorca1-2
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Atletico Madrid - Siviglia2-2
7 marzo 2020, ore 18:30Barcellona - Real Sociedad1-0
7 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Getafe - Celta Vigo0-0
8 marzo 2020, ore 12:00Osasuna - Espanyol1-0
8 marzo 2020, ore 14:00Valladolid- Athletic Bilbao1-4
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Levante - Granada1-1
8 marzo 2020, ore 18:30Villarreal- Leganes1-2
8 marzo 2020, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Real Madrid2-1
Giornata 28
11 giugno 2020, ore 20:00Siviglia - Betis Siviglia2-0
12 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Granada - Getafe2-1
12 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Valencia - Levante1-1
13 giugno 2020, ore 20:00Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid1-1
13 giugno 2020, ore 20:00Celta Vigo- Villarreal0-1
13 giugno 2020, ore 20:00Espanyol - Alaves2-0
13 giugno 2020, ore 20:00Leganes- Valladolid1-2
13 giugno 2020, ore 20:00Maiorca- Barcellona0-4
13 giugno 2020, ore 20:00Real Madrid - Eibar3-1
13 giugno 2020, ore 20:00Real Sociedad - Osasuna1-1
Giornata 29
16 giugno 2020, ore 19:00Betis Siviglia - Granada2-2
16 giugno 2020, ore 19:00Levante - Siviglia1-1
16 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Getafe - Espanyol0-0
16 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Villarreal - Maiorca1-0
16 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Barcellona - Leganes2-0
17 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Eibar - Athletic Bilbao2-2
17 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Valladolid - Celta Vigo0-0
17 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Osasuna- Atletico Madrid0-5
18 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Alaves - Real Sociedad2-0
18 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Real Madrid - Valencia3-0
Giornata 30
19 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Granada- Villarreal0-1
19 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Maiorca - Leganes1-1
19 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Siviglia - Barcellona0-0
20 giugno 2020, ore 14:00Espanyol- Levante1-3
20 giugno 2020, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Betis Siviglia1-0
20 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Getafe - Eibar1-1
20 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Atletico Madrid - Valladolid1-0
21 giugno 2020, ore 14:00Celta Vigo - Alaves6-0
21 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Valencia - Osasuna2-0
21 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Real Sociedad- Real Madrid1-2
Giornata 31
22 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Villarreal - Siviglia2-2
22 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Leganes - Granada0-0
23 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Levante- Atletico Madrid0-1
23 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Valladolid - Getafe1-1
23 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Barcellona - Athletic Bilbao1-0
24 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Alaves- Osasuna0-1
24 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Real Sociedad- Celta Vigo0-1
24 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Real Madrid - Maiorca2-0
25 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Eibar - Valencia1-0
25 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Betis Siviglia - Espanyol1-0
Giornata 32
26 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Siviglia - Valladolid1-1
27 giugno 2020, ore 14:00Athletic Bilbao - Maiorca3-1
27 giugno 2020, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Barcellona2-2
27 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Osasuna - Leganes2-1
27 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Atletico Madrid - Alaves2-1
28 giugno 2020, ore 14:00Levante - Betis Siviglia4-2
28 giugno 2020, ore 17:00Villarreal - Valencia2-0
28 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Granada- Eibar1-2
28 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Espanyol- Real Madrid0-1
29 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Getafe - Real Sociedad2-1
Giornata 33
30 giugno 2020, ore 19:30Maiorca - Celta Vigo5-1
30 giugno 2020, ore 21:00Leganes- Siviglia0-3
30 giugno 2020, ore 22:00Barcellona - Atletico Madrid2-2
1 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Alaves- Granada0-2
1 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Valencia- Athletic Bilbao0-2
1 luglio 2020, ore 22:00Betis Siviglia- Villarreal0-2
1 luglio 2020, ore 22:00Valladolid - Levante0-0
2 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Eibar- Osasuna0-2
2 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Real Sociedad - Espanyol2-1
2 luglio 2020, ore 22:00Real Madrid - Getafe1-0
Giornata 34
4 luglio 2020, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Betis Siviglia1-1
4 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Valladolid - Alaves1-0
4 luglio 2020, ore 22:00Granada - Valencia2-2
5 luglio 2020, ore 14:00Athletic Bilbao- Real Madrid0-1
5 luglio 2020, ore 17:00Espanyol- Leganes0-1
5 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Osasuna - Getafe0-0
5 luglio 2020, ore 20:00Atletico Madrid - Maiorca3-0
5 luglio 2020, ore 22:00Villarreal- Barcellona1-4
6 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Levante - Real Sociedad1-1
6 luglio 2020, ore 22:00Siviglia - Eibar1-0
Giornata 35
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Athletic Bilbao - Siviglia
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Barcellona - Espanyol
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Betis Siviglia - Osasuna
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Eibar - Leganes
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Getafe - Villarreal
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Maiorca - Levante
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Real Madrid - Alaves
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Real Sociedad - Granada
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Valencia - Valladolid
Giornata 36
11 luglio 2020, ore 17:00Osasuna - Celta Vigo
11 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Valladolid - Barcellona
11 luglio 2020, ore 22:00Atletico Madrid - Betis Siviglia
12 luglio 2020, ore 14:00Espanyol - Eibar
12 luglio 2020, ore 17:00Levante - Athletic Bilbao
12 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Leganes - Valencia
12 luglio 2020, ore 22:00Siviglia - Maiorca
13 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Alaves - Getafe
13 luglio 2020, ore 19:30Villarreal - Real Sociedad
13 luglio 2020, ore 22:00Granada - Real Madrid
Giornata 37
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Athletic Bilbao - Leganes
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Barcellona - Osasuna
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Betis Siviglia - Alaves
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Celta Vigo - Levante
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Eibar - Valladolid
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Getafe - Atletico Madrid
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Maiorca - Granada
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Real Madrid - Villarreal
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Real Sociedad - Siviglia
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Valencia - Espanyol
Giornata 38
24 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Alaves - Barcellona
24 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad
24 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Espanyol - Celta Vigo
24 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Granada - Athletic Bilbao
24 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Leganes - Real Madrid
24 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Levante - Getafe
24 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Osasuna - Maiorca
24 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Siviglia - Valencia
24 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Valladolid - Betis Siviglia
24 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Villarreal - Eibar