Austria Bundesliga - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
26 luglio 2019, ore 20:45Rapid Vienna- Red Bull Salisburgo0-2
27 luglio 2019, ore 17:00Admira Wacker- Wolfsberger0-3
27 luglio 2019, ore 17:00Tirol - Austria Vienna3-1
28 luglio 2019, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Altach2-0
28 luglio 2019, ore 17:00Mattersburg - Hartberg2-1
28 luglio 2019, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - St. Polten3-0
Giornata 2
3 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Altach - Tirol3-2
3 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Austria Vienna- Lask Linz0-3
3 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Hartberg - Admira Wacker4-1
4 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Mattersburg4-1
4 agosto 2019, ore 17:00St. Polten - Rapid Vienna2-2
4 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Wolfsberger- Sturm Graz0-1
Giornata 3
10 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Admira Wacker- Lask Linz0-1
10 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Altach2-1
10 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Wolfsberger5-2
11 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Hartberg - Sturm Graz1-0
11 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Mattersburg- Austria Vienna1-5
11 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Tirol - St. Polten1-1
Giornata 4
17 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Tirol1-1
17 agosto 2019, ore 17:00St. Polten- Red Bull Salisburgo0-6
17 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Mattersburg5-0
18 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Altach - Hartberg3-3
18 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker1-1
18 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Sturm Graz- Rapid Vienna0-1
Giornata 5
24 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Mattersburg- St. Polten0-1
24 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna- Lask Linz1-2
24 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Altach5-2
25 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Hartberg - Austria Vienna2-2
25 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Admira Wacker5-0
25 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Tirol2-0
Giornata 6
31 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Admira Wacker- Mattersburg1-3
31 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Lask Linz- Wolfsberger0-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Tirol- Red Bull Salisburgo1-5
1 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Altach- Sturm Graz1-2
1 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Austria Vienna- Rapid Vienna1-3
1 settembre 2019, ore 17:00St. Polten- Hartberg1-3
Giornata 7
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Mattersburg- Tirol0-2
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Hartberg7-2
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Sturm Graz- Lask Linz0-2
15 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Altach - St. Polten6-0
15 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker5-0
15 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna3-0
Giornata 8
21 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - St. Polten1-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Mattersburg - Sturm Graz3-3
21 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Tirol- Rapid Vienna0-2
22 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Austria Vienna - Altach2-0
22 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Hartberg- Wolfsberger0-2
22 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Red Bull Salisburgo2-2
Giornata 9
28 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Austria Vienna4-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 17:00St. Polten- Lask Linz0-3
28 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Tirol2-2
29 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Altach- Mattersburg0-2
29 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker4-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Hartberg3-3
Giornata 10
5 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Tirol3-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Mattersburg- Rapid Vienna2-3
5 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Altach6-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 14:30Hartberg- Lask Linz1-2
6 ottobre 2019, ore 14:30Wolfsberger - St. Polten4-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz1-0
Giornata 11
19 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Altach- Admira Wacker1-4
19 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Mattersburg7-2
19 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salisburgo1-1
20 ottobre 2019, ore 14:30St. Polten - Austria Vienna2-2
20 ottobre 2019, ore 14:30Tirol- Hartberg0-1
20 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger1-1
Giornata 12
26 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Austria Vienna- Tirol2-3
26 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Hartberg - Mattersburg3-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00St. Polten- Sturm Graz0-4
27 ottobre 2019, ore 14:30Altach- Lask Linz0-1
27 ottobre 2019, ore 14:30Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker2-2
27 ottobre 2019, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Rapid Vienna3-2
Giornata 13
2 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Mattersburg- Red Bull Salisburgo0-3
2 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna- St. Polten0-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Sturm Graz- Wolfsberger0-4
3 novembre 2019, ore 14:30Admira Wacker- Hartberg0-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 14:30Tirol- Altach0-4
3 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Austria Vienna2-0
Giornata 14
9 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Altach- Rapid Vienna0-3
9 novembre 2019, ore 17:00St. Polten - Tirol5-1
9 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Hartberg3-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 14:30Austria Vienna - Mattersburg2-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 14:30Lask Linz - Admira Wacker1-0
10 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Wolfsberger- Red Bull Salisburgo0-3
Giornata 15
23 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Mattersburg- Wolfsberger1-4
23 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - St. Polten2-2
23 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Tirol- Lask Linz0-2
24 novembre 2019, ore 14:30Admira Wacker - Austria Vienna0-0
24 novembre 2019, ore 14:30Hartberg - Altach2-1
24 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz1-1
Giornata 16
30 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Hartberg5-0
30 novembre 2019, ore 17:00St. Polten - Mattersburg0-0
30 novembre 2019, ore 17:00Tirol- Sturm Graz1-5
1 dicembre 2019, ore 14:30Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salisburgo1-1
1 dicembre 2019, ore 14:30Altach - Wolfsberger2-1
1 dicembre 2019, ore 17:00Lask Linz- Rapid Vienna0-4
Giornata 17
7 dicembre 2019, ore 17:00Hartberg - St. Polten3-2
7 dicembre 2019, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Tirol5-1
7 dicembre 2019, ore 17:00Wolfsberger- Lask Linz1-3
8 dicembre 2019, ore 14:30Mattersburg- Admira Wacker1-2
8 dicembre 2019, ore 14:30Sturm Graz- Altach1-2
8 dicembre 2019, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna2-2
Giornata 18
14 dicembre 2019, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Rapid Vienna
14 dicembre 2019, ore 17:00Hartberg - Red Bull Salisburgo
14 dicembre 2019, ore 17:00St. Polten - Altach
15 dicembre 2019, ore 14:30Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger
15 dicembre 2019, ore 14:30Tirol - Mattersburg
15 dicembre 2019, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Sturm Graz
Giornata 19
14 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Altach - Austria Vienna
14 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Rapid Vienna - Tirol
14 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Lask Linz
14 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00St. Polten - Admira Wacker
14 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Sturm Graz - Mattersburg
14 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Wolfsberger - Hartberg
Giornata 20
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salisburgo
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Hartberg - Rapid Vienna
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lask Linz - St. Polten
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Mattersburg - Altach
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Tirol - Wolfsberger
Giornata 21
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Altach - Red Bull Salisburgo
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lask Linz - Hartberg
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00St. Polten - Wolfsberger
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Tirol - Admira Wacker
Giornata 22
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Admira Wacker - Altach
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Austria Vienna - St. Polten
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Hartberg - Tirol
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Mattersburg - Lask Linz
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Sturm Graz
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna