Francia Ligue 2 - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
26 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Le Havre2-2
26 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Chambly - Valenciennes1-0
26 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Clermont - Chateauroux3-0
26 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Guingamp - Grenoble3-3
26 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Nancy - Orleans0-0
26 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Niort- Troyes0-2
26 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Rodez - Auxerre
26 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Sochaux - Caen0-0
27 luglio 2019, ore 15:00Le Mans- Lens1-2
29 luglio 2019, ore 20:45Lorient - Paris Fc3-0
Giornata 2
2 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Auxerre - Le Mans2-0
2 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Rodez0-0
2 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Grenoble- Ajaccio0-1
2 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Le Havre - Niort1-1
2 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Orleans- Chambly0-1
2 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Sochaux1-1
2 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Troyes- Clermont1-2
2 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Nancy1-1
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:30Lens - Guingamp2-0
5 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Caen- Lorient1-2
Giornata 3
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Ajaccio- Caen1-2
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Chambly - Grenoble0-0
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Guingamp - Orleans1-0
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Le Mans- Valenciennes1-2
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Nancy - Lorient1-1
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Niort - Chateauroux3-0
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Rodez - Paris Fc2-1
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Sochaux - Auxerre1-0
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Troyes- Le Havre1-2
10 agosto 2019, ore 15:00Clermont - Lens1-1
Giornata 4
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Caen - Chambly0-0
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Chateauroux- Ajaccio0-1
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Grenoble - Troyes1-1
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Lorient - Sochaux1-0
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Nancy - Le Mans2-1
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Orleans- Clermont0-1
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Paris Fc- Niort0-1
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Rodez1-0
17 agosto 2019, ore 15:00Lens- Le Havre1-3
19 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Auxerre - Guingamp2-2
Giornata 5
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Paris Fc1-0
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Chambly - Chateauroux0-0
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Clermont - Auxerre1-1
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Le Havre - Grenoble3-1
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Le Mans- Lorient1-2
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Niort - Caen1-1
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Rodez - Orleans3-3
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Sochaux - Nancy3-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 15:00Troyes - Lens2-0
26 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Guingamp- Valenciennes0-1
Giornata 6
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Auxerre - Ajaccio3-1
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Caen- Le Havre0-3
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Chateauroux- Troyes0-1
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Le Mans - Sochaux2-0
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Nancy - Rodez1-1
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Orleans- Niort0-1
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Clermont1-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 15:00Lorient- Guingamp0-1
2 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Paris Fc- Chambly0-3
2 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Grenoble - Lens2-2
Giornata 7
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Orleans0-0
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Chambly- Auxerre1-4
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Guingamp - Nancy1-1
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Le Havre - Paris Fc0-0
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Niort- Grenoble0-1
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Rodez - Le Mans4-1
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Sochaux - Valenciennes0-0
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Troyes - Caen2-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 14:45Clermont- Lorient0-2
16 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Lens - Chateauroux1-0
Giornata 8
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Auxerre- Troyes1-2
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Grenoble1-1
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Le Mans- Ajaccio2-4
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Nancy - Chambly3-0
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Orleans - Le Havre2-2
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Paris Fc- Clermont0-2
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Sochaux - Guingamp3-1
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Niort1-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:00Caen- Lens0-2
23 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Lorient - Rodez2-1
Giornata 9
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Valenciennes2-0
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Chambly- Lorient0-1
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Clermont - Nancy2-2
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Grenoble - Caen1-0
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Le Havre- Chateauroux0-1
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Niort - Auxerre2-2
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Rodez- Sochaux0-2
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Troyes- Orleans1-2
28 settembre 2019, ore 14:45Lens - Paris Fc2-1
30 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Guingamp - Le Mans3-0
Giornata 10
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Caen - Chateauroux1-1
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Guingamp - Rodez4-1
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Le Mans - Chambly1-0
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Lorient - Ajaccio0-0
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Nancy - Niort2-1
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Troyes1-0
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Sochaux - Clermont4-0
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Valenciennes- Grenoble0-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 14:45Auxerre - Le Havre2-0
7 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Orleans- Lens1-4
Giornata 11
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Nancy0-0
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Caen - Valenciennes0-0
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Chambly - Sochaux0-0
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Chateauroux- Paris Fc0-1
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Clermont - Rodez
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Grenoble - Orleans0-0
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Niort - Guingamp0-0
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Troyes - Le Mans2-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Le Havre - Lorient2-2
21 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Lens - Auxerre0-0
Giornata 12
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Auxerre- Grenoble0-1
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Guingamp- Clermont1-2
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Le Mans - Niort1-0
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Nancy - Lens0-0
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Orleans - Chateauroux1-1
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Paris Fc- Caen2-4
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Rodez - Chambly2-0
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Sochaux- Ajaccio0-2
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:00Lorient- Troyes0-1
28 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Valenciennes - Le Havre0-0
Giornata 13
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Rodez
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Caen - Orleans2-1
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Chambly- Guingamp1-5
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Auxerre1-0
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Troyes - Valenciennes1-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Clermont- Le Mans0-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Grenoble - Paris Fc0-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Lens - Lorient1-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:00Niort- Sochaux0-2
4 novembre 2019, ore 20:45Le Havre - Nancy1-1
Giornata 14
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Auxerre - Caen1-1
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Chambly- Clermont0-1
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Le Mans - Grenoble0-0
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Lorient - Niort4-1
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Nancy - Troyes0-0
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Orleans- Paris Fc0-1
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Sochaux - Le Havre2-0
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Valenciennes- Chateauroux0-1
9 novembre 2019, ore 14:45Guingamp - Ajaccio1-1
11 novembre 2019, ore 20:45Rodez- Lens1-2
Giornata 15
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Clermont
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Caen - Le Mans
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Lorient
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Grenoble - Nancy
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Le Havre - Guingamp
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Lens - Sochaux
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Niort - Rodez
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Orleans - Valenciennes
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Auxerre
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Troyes - Chambly
Giornata 16
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Auxerre - Orleans
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Chambly - Ajaccio
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Clermont - Niort
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Guingamp - Caen
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Le Mans - Chateauroux
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Lorient - Grenoble
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Nancy - Paris Fc
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Rodez - Le Havre
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Sochaux - Troyes
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Lens
Giornata 17
3 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Auxerre - Valenciennes
3 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Caen - Nancy
3 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Sochaux
3 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Grenoble - Clermont
3 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Le Havre - Le Mans
3 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Lens - Chambly
3 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Niort - Ajaccio
3 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Orleans - Lorient
3 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Guingamp
3 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Troyes - Rodez
Giornata 18
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Lens
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Chambly - Niort
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Clermont - Le Havre
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Guingamp - Troyes
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Le Mans - Orleans
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Lorient - Auxerre
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Nancy - Chateauroux
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Rodez - Caen
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Sochaux - Grenoble
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Paris Fc
Giornata 19
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Auxerre - Nancy
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Caen - Clermont
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Guingamp
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Grenoble - Rodez
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Le Havre - Chambly
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Lens - Niort
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Orleans - Sochaux
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Le Mans
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Troyes - Ajaccio
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Lorient
Giornata 20
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Grenoble
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Chambly - Orleans
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Clermont - Troyes
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Guingamp - Lens
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Le Mans - Auxerre
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Lorient - Caen
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Nancy - Valenciennes
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Le Havre
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Rodez - Chateauroux
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Sochaux - Paris Fc
Giornata 21
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Auxerre - Sochaux
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Caen - Ajaccio
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Niort
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Chambly
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Troyes
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Lens - Clermont
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Lorient - Nancy
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Orleans - Guingamp
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Rodez
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Le Mans
Giornata 22
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Chateauroux
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Chambly - Caen
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Clermont - Orleans
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Guingamp - Auxerre
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Lens
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Le Mans - Nancy
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Paris Fc
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Rodez - Valenciennes
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Sochaux - Lorient
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Troyes - Grenoble
Giornata 23
4 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Auxerre - Clermont
4 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Caen - Niort
4 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Chambly
4 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Le Havre
4 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Lens - Troyes
4 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Lorient - Le Mans
4 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Nancy - Sochaux
4 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Orleans - Rodez
4 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Ajaccio
4 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Guingamp
Giornata 24
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Auxerre
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Chambly - Paris Fc
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Clermont - Valenciennes
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Guingamp - Lorient
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Caen
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Lens - Grenoble
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Orleans
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Rodez - Nancy
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Sochaux - Le Mans
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Troyes - Chateauroux
Giornata 25
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Auxerre - Chambly
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Caen - Troyes
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Lens
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Niort
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Le Mans - Rodez
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Lorient - Clermont
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Nancy - Guingamp
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Orleans - Ajaccio
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Le Havre
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Sochaux
Giornata 26
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Le Mans
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Chambly - Nancy
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Clermont - Paris Fc
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Chateauroux
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Guingamp - Sochaux
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Orleans
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Lens - Caen
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Valenciennes
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Rodez - Lorient
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Troyes - Auxerre
Giornata 27
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Auxerre - Niort
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Caen - Grenoble
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Le Havre
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Le Mans - Guingamp
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Lorient - Chambly
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Nancy - Clermont
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Orleans - Troyes
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Lens
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Sochaux - Rodez
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Ajaccio
Giornata 28
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Lorient
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Chambly - Le Mans
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Caen
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Clermont - Sochaux
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Valenciennes
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Auxerre
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Lens - Orleans
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Nancy
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Rodez - Guingamp
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Troyes - Paris Fc
Giornata 29
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Auxerre - Lens
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Guingamp - Niort
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Le Mans - Troyes
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Lorient - Le Havre
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Nancy - Ajaccio
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Orleans - Grenoble
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Chateauroux
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Rodez - Clermont
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Sochaux - Chambly
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Caen
Giornata 30
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Sochaux
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Caen - Paris Fc
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Chambly - Rodez
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Orleans
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Clermont - Guingamp
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Auxerre
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Valenciennes
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Lens - Nancy
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Le Mans
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Troyes - Lorient
Giornata 31
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Auxerre - Chateauroux
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Guingamp - Chambly
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Le Mans - Clermont
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Lorient - Lens
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Nancy - Le Havre
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Orleans - Caen
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Grenoble
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Rodez - Ajaccio
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Sochaux - Niort
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Troyes
Giornata 32
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Guingamp
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Caen - Auxerre
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Valenciennes
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Clermont - Chambly
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Le Mans
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Sochaux
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Lens - Rodez
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Lorient
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Orleans
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Troyes - Nancy
Giornata 33
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Auxerre - Paris Fc
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Chambly - Troyes
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Clermont - Ajaccio
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Guingamp - Le Havre
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Le Mans - Caen
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Lorient - Chateauroux
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Nancy - Grenoble
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Rodez - Niort
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Sochaux - Lens
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Orleans
Giornata 34
21 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Chambly
21 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Caen - Guingamp
21 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Le Mans
21 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Lorient
21 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Rodez
21 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Lens - Valenciennes
21 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Clermont
21 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Orleans - Auxerre
21 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Nancy
21 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Troyes - Sochaux
Giornata 35
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Niort
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Chambly - Lens
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Clermont - Grenoble
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Guingamp - Paris Fc
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Le Mans - Le Havre
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Lorient - Orleans
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Nancy - Caen
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Rodez - Troyes
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Sochaux - Chateauroux
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Auxerre
Giornata 36
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Auxerre - Lorient
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Caen - Rodez
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Nancy
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Sochaux
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Clermont
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Lens - Ajaccio
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Chambly
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Orleans - Le Mans
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Valenciennes
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Troyes - Guingamp
Giornata 37
8 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Troyes
8 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Chambly - Le Havre
8 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Clermont - Caen
8 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Guingamp - Chateauroux
8 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Le Mans - Paris Fc
8 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Lorient - Valenciennes
8 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Nancy - Auxerre
8 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Lens
8 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Rodez - Grenoble
8 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Sochaux - Orleans
Giornata 38
15 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Auxerre - Rodez
15 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Caen - Sochaux
15 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Clermont
15 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Guingamp
15 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Ajaccio
15 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Lens - Le Mans
15 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Orleans - Nancy
15 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Paris Fc - Lorient
15 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Troyes - Niort
15 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Chambly