Inghilterra League One - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Blackpool - Bristol Rovers2-0
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Burton Albion- Ipswich0-1
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Bury - MK Dons
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Coventry - Southend1-0
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster - Gillingham1-1
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley2-0
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Peterborough- Fleetwood1-3
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth1-0
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Sunderland - Oxford United1-1
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Tranmere- Rochdale2-3
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon- Rotherham Utd.1-2
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - Bolton2-0
Giornata 2
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Bury
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Bolton - Coventry0-0
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Wycombe0-0
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Wimbledon2-1
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham- Burton Albion1-2
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Ipswich - Sunderland1-1
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00MK Dons - Shrewsbury Town1-0
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Oxford United - Peterborough1-0
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Tranmere2-0
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Rochdale - Doncaster1-1
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd.- Lincoln City0-2
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Southend- Blackpool1-3
Giornata 3
17 agosto 2019, ore 03:00Bury - Gillingham
17 agosto 2019, ore 13:30Sunderland - Portsmouth2-1
17 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Blackpool - Oxford United2-1
17 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Burton Albion- Rotherham Utd.0-1
17 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Coventry - Bristol Rovers2-0
17 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster - Fleetwood3-2
17 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Southend4-0
17 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Peterborough - Ipswich2-2
17 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale0-0
17 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Tranmere - Bolton5-0
17 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley
17 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - MK Dons3-2
Giornata 4
20 agosto 2019, ore 03:00Rotherham Utd. - Bury
20 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Accrington Stanley- Shrewsbury Town2-3
20 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Bristol Rovers - Tranmere2-0
20 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Fleetwood - Wycombe1-1
20 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Gillingham - Blackpool2-2
20 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Ipswich - Wimbledon2-1
20 agosto 2019, ore 20:45MK Dons - Lincoln City2-1
20 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Oxford United- Burton Albion2-4
20 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Portsmouth - Coventry3-3
20 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Rochdale- Sunderland1-2
20 agosto 2019, ore 20:45Southend- Peterborough0-2
20 agosto 2019, ore 21:00Bolton - Doncaster
Giornata 5
24 agosto 2019, ore 03:00Portsmouth - Rotherham Utd.
24 agosto 2019, ore 03:00Tranmere - Bury
24 agosto 2019, ore 13:30Doncaster - Lincoln City2-1
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Bolton- Ipswich0-5
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford United3-1
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Coventry - Gillingham1-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Accrington Stanley
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00MK Dons- Peterborough0-4
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Rochdale - Blackpool0-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion0-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Sunderland - Wimbledon3-1
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - Southend4-3
Giornata 6
31 agosto 2019, ore 03:00Bury - Doncaster
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - MK Dons
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Blackpool - Portsmouth1-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers2-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham - Bolton5-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Ipswich - Shrewsbury Town3-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Fleetwood2-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Oxford United - Coventry3-3
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Peterborough - Sunderland3-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Tranmere1-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Southend- Rochdale0-3
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Wycombe0-0
Giornata 7
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley3-3
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Coventry - Blackpool3-2
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster - Rotherham Utd.2-1
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Oxford United2-1
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00MK Dons - Wimbledon2-1
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Southend
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Rochdale - Ipswich
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Sunderland - Burton Albion
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Tranmere - Gillingham2-2
7 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - Lincoln City3-1
8 settembre 2019, ore 13:00Bolton - Bury
Giornata 8
14 settembre 2019, ore 03:00Bury - Portsmouth
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley- Sunderland1-3
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Blackpool- MK Dons0-3
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Coventry0-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham - Wycombe2-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Ipswich - Doncaster0-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Lincoln City- Bristol Rovers0-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Oxford United - Tranmere3-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Peterborough - Rochdale6-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Bolton6-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Southend - Fleetwood3-3
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town1-1
Giornata 9
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Bristol Rovers - Gillingham1-1
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Coventry - Wimbledon2-1
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Doncaster- Blackpool0-1
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Fleetwood - Bury
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45MK Dons- Ipswich0-1
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Portsmouth - Burton Albion2-2
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Rochdale - Lincoln City1-1
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Southend4-3
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Sunderland - Rotherham Utd.1-1
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Tranmere - Peterborough2-2
17 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Wycombe - Accrington Stanley
17 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Bolton - Oxford United0-0
Giornata 10
21 settembre 2019, ore 03:00Bury - Coventry
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Blackpool1-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Bolton - Sunderland1-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster - Peterborough2-0
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Rochdale2-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham- Ipswich0-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Lincoln City- Oxford United0-6
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00MK Dons- Southend0-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Shrewsbury Town0-0
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Tranmere - Burton Albion2-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon- Bristol Rovers1-3
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - Portsmouth1-0
Giornata 11
27 settembre 2019, ore 03:00Burton Albion - Bury
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:45Blackpool - Lincoln City2-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Rotherham Utd.1-0
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Coventry - Doncaster1-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Ipswich - Tranmere4-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Oxford United - Gillingham3-0
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Peterborough - Wimbledon3-2
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Bolton1-0
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Rochdale- Wycombe0-3
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town- Fleetwood0-3
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Southend - Accrington Stanley
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Sunderland - MK Dons2-1
Giornata 12
5 ottobre 2019, ore 03:00Bury - Bristol Rovers
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Oxford United2-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Bolton - Blackpool0-0
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster- Portsmouth1-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Fleetwood- Ipswich0-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham - Southend3-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Sunderland2-0
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00MK Dons- Burton Albion0-3
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Coventry4-0
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Tranmere- Shrewsbury Town0-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Rochdale3-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - Peterborough3-3
Giornata 13
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Blackpool- Rotherham Utd.1-2
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - MK Dons1-0
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Bolton
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Coventry- Tranmere0-1
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Ipswich - Wycombe
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Oxford United - Doncaster3-0
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Peterborough - Lincoln City2-0
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Gillingham0-0
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Rochdale - Accrington Stanley2-1
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Bury
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Southend- Wimbledon1-4
12 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Sunderland - Fleetwood
Giornata 14
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town0-0
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Tranmere - Southend1-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 03:00Bury - Blackpool
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Ipswich
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Bolton- Rochdale1-3
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster - Bristol Rovers2-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Burton Albion4-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham- Peterborough1-2
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00MK Dons - Coventry0-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd.- Oxford United1-2
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Portsmouth1-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - Sunderland1-0
Giornata 15
22 ottobre 2019, ore 03:00Oxford United - Bury
22 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Blackpool - Wycombe1-1
22 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Bristol Rovers- Bolton0-2
22 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Burton Albion - Wimbledon1-0
22 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Peterborough - Accrington Stanley
22 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Portsmouth - Lincoln City1-0
22 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Rochdale - MK Dons2-0
22 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham1-1
22 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Southend- Doncaster1-7
22 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Sunderland - Tranmere5-0
23 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Coventry - Fleetwood2-1
23 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Ipswich- Rotherham Utd.0-2
Giornata 16
26 ottobre 2019, ore 03:00Bury - Wimbledon
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley- Gillingham0-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth2-2
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Blackpool0-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Fleetwood - MK Dons1-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Bolton
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Oxford United - Rochdale3-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Peterborough - Coventry2-2
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd.- Wycombe0-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland1-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Southend- Ipswich1-3
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Tranmere - Doncaster
Giornata 17
2 novembre 2019, ore 02:00Ipswich - Bury
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Blackpool - Peterborough4-3
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Bolton - Fleetwood2-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Coventry - Accrington Stanley
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster - Burton Albion2-2
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham- Rotherham Utd.0-3
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00MK Dons- Tranmere1-3
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Oxford United1-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Rochdale- Bristol Rovers1-2
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Sunderland - Southend1-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Lincoln City1-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - Shrewsbury Town1-0
Giornata 18
16 novembre 2019, ore 02:00Burton Albion - Southend
16 novembre 2019, ore 02:00Bury - Peterborough
16 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Blackpool - Wimbledon
16 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Bolton - MK Dons
16 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Sunderland
16 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Coventry - Rochdale
16 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster - Shrewsbury Town
16 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham - Lincoln City
16 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Oxford United - Ipswich
16 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Fleetwood
16 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Accrington Stanley
17 novembre 2019, ore 13:00Tranmere - Wycombe
Giornata 19
23 novembre 2019, ore 02:00Lincoln City - Bury
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Bolton
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Tranmere
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Ipswich - Blackpool
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00MK Dons - Rotherham Utd.
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Peterborough - Burton Albion
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Rochdale - Portsmouth
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Southend - Oxford United
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Sunderland - Coventry
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Gillingham
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - Doncaster
Giornata 20
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Blackpool - Fleetwood
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Bolton - Wimbledon
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Southend
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Lincoln City
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Bury - Wycombe
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster - MK Dons
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham - Sunderland
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Peterborough
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Rochdale
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Tranmere - Accrington Stanley
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Coventry - Ipswich
Giornata 21
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Gillingham
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Ipswich - Bristol Rovers
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Tranmere
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00MK Dons - Oxford United
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Peterborough - Bolton
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Rochdale - Bury
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Coventry
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Southend - Rotherham Utd.
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Sunderland - Blackpool
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Doncaster
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - Burton Albion
Giornata 22
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Blackpool - Shrewsbury Town
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Bolton - Southend
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Peterborough
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Rochdale
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Bury - Sunderland
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Coventry - Lincoln City
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster - Accrington Stanley
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham - MK Dons
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Oxford United - Wycombe
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Ipswich
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Fleetwood
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Tranmere - Wimbledon
Giornata 23
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Blackpool - Accrington Stanley
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Wimbledon
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Tranmere
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Coventry - Bury
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Ipswich - Gillingham
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Oxford United - Lincoln City
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Peterborough - Doncaster
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Wycombe
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Rochdale - Fleetwood
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham Utd.
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Southend - MK Dons
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Sunderland - Bolton
Giornata 24
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Bolton - Shrewsbury Town
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Bury - Southend
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Doncaster - Sunderland
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Bristol Rovers
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Gillingham - Rochdale
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Ipswich
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00MK Dons - Portsmouth
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Peterborough
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Tranmere - Blackpool
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Oxford United
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Wycombe - Coventry
Giornata 25
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Rochdale
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Bolton - Burton Albion
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Bury - Shrewsbury Town
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Doncaster - Oxford United
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Sunderland
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Gillingham - Portsmouth
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Peterborough
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00MK Dons - Bristol Rovers
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Blackpool
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Tranmere - Coventry
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Southend
1 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Wycombe - Ipswich
Giornata 26
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Blackpool - Bolton
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Bury
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Burton Albion - MK Dons
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Coventry - Rotherham Utd.
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Fleetwood
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Oxford United - Accrington Stanley
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Peterborough - Wycombe
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Doncaster
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Wimbledon
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Gillingham
4 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Sunderland - Lincoln City
Giornata 27
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Blackpool - Bury
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Doncaster
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Fleetwood
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Coventry - MK Dons
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Accrington Stanley
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Oxford United - Rotherham Utd.
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Peterborough - Gillingham
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Wimbledon
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Bolton
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Tranmere
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Sunderland - Wycombe
Giornata 28
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Southend
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Bolton - Portsmouth
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Bury - Burton Albion
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Doncaster - Coventry
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Shrewsbury Town
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Gillingham - Oxford United
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Blackpool
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00MK Dons - Sunderland
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Bristol Rovers
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Tranmere - Ipswich
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Peterborough
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Wycombe - Rochdale
Giornata 29
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Blackpool - Tranmere
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Coventry - Wycombe
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Lincoln City
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Oxford United - Wimbledon
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Peterborough - Rotherham Utd.
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Portsmouth - MK Dons
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Gillingham
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Bolton
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Bury
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Sunderland - Doncaster
Giornata 30
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Accrington Stanley - Peterborough
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Bury - Oxford United
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Doncaster - Southend
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Fleetwood - Coventry
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Lincoln City - Portsmouth
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45MK Dons - Rochdale
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Rotherham Utd. - Ipswich
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Tranmere - Sunderland
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Wimbledon - Burton Albion
28 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Wycombe - Blackpool
28 gennaio 2020, ore 21:00Bolton - Bristol Rovers
Giornata 31
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Wimbledon
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Bolton - Tranmere
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Coventry
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Doncaster
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Gillingham - Bury
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Peterborough
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00MK Dons - Wycombe
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Oxford United - Blackpool
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Sunderland
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Burton Albion
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Lincoln City
Giornata 32
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Blackpool - Southend
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Gillingham
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Bury - Accrington Stanley
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Coventry - Bolton
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Doncaster - Rochdale
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Rotherham Utd.
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Peterborough - Oxford United
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - MK Dons
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Sunderland - Ipswich
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Tranmere - Portsmouth
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Fleetwood
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Wycombe - Bristol Rovers
Giornata 33
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Blackpool - Gillingham
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Burton Albion - Oxford United
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Bury - Rotherham Utd.
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Coventry - Portsmouth
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Doncaster - Bolton
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Lincoln City - MK Dons
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Peterborough - Southend
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Sunderland - Rochdale
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Tranmere - Bristol Rovers
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Wimbledon - Ipswich
11 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Wycombe - Fleetwood
Giornata 34
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Bolton - Wycombe
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Blackpool
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Peterborough
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Gillingham - Doncaster
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Burton Albion
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00MK Dons - Bury
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Oxford United - Sunderland
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Tranmere
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Wimbledon
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Coventry
Giornata 35
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Rotherham Utd.
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Portsmouth
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Oxford United
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Gillingham
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00MK Dons - Bolton
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Peterborough - Bury
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Coventry
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Burton Albion
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Sunderland - Bristol Rovers
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Blackpool
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Wycombe - Tranmere
Giornata 36
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Blackpool - Ipswich
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Bolton - Accrington Stanley
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Peterborough
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Bury - Lincoln City
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Coventry - Sunderland
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Doncaster - Wycombe
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Gillingham - Wimbledon
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Oxford United - Southend
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Rochdale
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - MK Dons
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Tranmere - Fleetwood
Giornata 37
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Tranmere
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Blackpool
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Coventry
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Burton Albion
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00MK Dons - Doncaster
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Peterborough - Portsmouth
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Rotherham Utd.
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Bristol Rovers
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Sunderland - Gillingham
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Bolton
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Wycombe - Bury
Giornata 38
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Blackpool - Sunderland
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Bolton - Peterborough
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Ipswich
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Wycombe
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Bury - Rochdale
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Coventry - Shrewsbury Town
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Doncaster - Wimbledon
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Gillingham - Fleetwood
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Oxford United - MK Dons
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Southend
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Tranmere - Lincoln City
Giornata 39
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Doncaster
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Rotherham Utd.
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Portsmouth
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Coventry
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00MK Dons - Gillingham
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Peterborough - Bristol Rovers
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Burton Albion
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Bolton
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Sunderland - Bury
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Tranmere
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Wycombe - Oxford United
Giornata 40
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Coventry
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Rochdale
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Doncaster
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Bury - Ipswich
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Bolton
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Wimbledon
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Oxford United - Portsmouth
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Peterborough - Blackpool
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Gillingham
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Sunderland
28 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Tranmere - MK Dons
Giornata 41
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Blackpool - Burton Albion
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Bolton - Lincoln City
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Coventry - Peterborough
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Doncaster - Tranmere
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Gillingham - Accrington Stanley
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Southend
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00MK Dons - Fleetwood
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Oxford United
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Sunderland - Shrewsbury Town
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Bury
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Wycombe - Rotherham Utd.
Giornata 42
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Blackpool - Rochdale
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Bury - Tranmere
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Gillingham - Coventry
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Bolton
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Doncaster
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Oxford United - Bristol Rovers
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Peterborough - MK Dons
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Portsmouth
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Wycombe
10 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Wimbledon - Sunderland
Giornata 43
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Bolton - Gillingham
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Coventry - Oxford United
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Doncaster - Bury
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Lincoln City
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00MK Dons - Accrington Stanley
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Blackpool
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Southend
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Sunderland - Peterborough
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Tranmere - Rotherham Utd.
13 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Wycombe - Wimbledon
Giornata 44
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Blackpool - Coventry
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Burton Albion - Sunderland
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Bury - Bolton
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Gillingham - Tranmere
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Ipswich - Rochdale
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Lincoln City - Wycombe
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Oxford United - Fleetwood
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Peterborough - Shrewsbury Town
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Rotherham Utd. - Doncaster
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Southend - Portsmouth
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Wimbledon - MK Dons
Giornata 45
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Bolton - Rotherham Utd.
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Coventry - Burton Albion
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Doncaster - Ipswich
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Fleetwood - Southend
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00MK Dons - Blackpool
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Portsmouth - Bury
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Rochdale - Peterborough
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Wimbledon
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Sunderland - Accrington Stanley
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Tranmere - Oxford United
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Wycombe - Gillingham
Giornata 46
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Accrington Stanley - Wycombe
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Blackpool - Doncaster
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Burton Albion - Portsmouth
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Bury - Fleetwood
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Gillingham - Bristol Rovers
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Ipswich - MK Dons
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Lincoln City - Rochdale
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Oxford United - Bolton
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Peterborough - Tranmere
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Rotherham Utd. - Sunderland
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Southend - Shrewsbury Town
3 maggio 2020, ore 13:00Wimbledon - Coventry