Portogallo Liga Sagres - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
9 agosto 2019, ore 21:30Portimonense - Belenenses0-0
10 agosto 2019, ore 17:30Santa Clara- Famalicao0-2
10 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Gil Vicente - Porto2-1
10 agosto 2019, ore 22:30Benfica - Pacos Ferreira5-0
11 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Boavista - Aves2-1
11 agosto 2019, ore 19:30Maritimo - Sporting Lisbona1-1
11 agosto 2019, ore 21:30Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes
11 agosto 2019, ore 22:00Braga - Moreirense3-1
12 agosto 2019, ore 21:15Setubal - Tondela0-0
8 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes1-1
Giornata 2
16 agosto 2019, ore 21:30Famalicao - Rio Ave1-0
17 agosto 2019, ore 17:30Moreirense - Gil Vicente3-0
17 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Belenenses- Benfica0-2
17 agosto 2019, ore 22:30Porto - Setubal4-0
18 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Aves - Maritimo3-1
18 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Pacos Ferreira- Santa Clara0-1
18 agosto 2019, ore 19:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista1-1
18 agosto 2019, ore 22:00Sporting Lisbona - Braga2-1
19 agosto 2019, ore 21:15Tondela- Portimonense1-2
Giornata 3
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Setubal - Moreirense0-0
23 agosto 2019, ore 22:15Rio Ave - Aves5-1
24 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Benfica- Porto0-2
24 agosto 2019, ore 22:30Boavista - Pacos Ferreira1-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Maritimo- Tondela2-3
25 agosto 2019, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Belenenses0-0
25 agosto 2019, ore 19:30Portimonense- Sporting Lisbona1-3
25 agosto 2019, ore 21:30Gil Vicente - Braga1-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 22:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Famalicao1-1
Giornata 4
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Moreirense - Portimonense1-0
30 agosto 2019, ore 22:15Belenenses- Boavista0-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 17:30Aves- Famalicao2-3
31 agosto 2019, ore 17:30Pacos Ferreira- Maritimo0-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Sporting Lisbona- Rio Ave2-3
31 agosto 2019, ore 22:30Gil Vicente - Setubal0-0
1 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Tondela - Santa Clara0-0
1 settembre 2019, ore 19:30Porto - Vitoria Guimaraes3-0
1 settembre 2019, ore 22:00Braga- Benfica0-4
Giornata 5
13 settembre 2019, ore 21:30Setubal - Braga1-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 17:30Famalicao - Pacos Ferreira4-2
14 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Benfica - Gil Vicente2-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 22:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Aves5-1
15 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Maritimo- Belenenses1-3
15 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Rio Ave- Tondela2-4
15 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Moreirense2-0
15 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Portimonense- Porto2-3
15 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Boavista - Sporting Lisbona1-1
Giornata 6
20 settembre 2019, ore 21:30Pacos Ferreira - Aves2-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Belenenses- Rio Ave0-2
21 settembre 2019, ore 21:30Moreirense- Benfica1-2
22 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Boavista0-0
22 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Setubal - Portimonense0-0
22 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Tondela- Vitoria Guimaraes1-3
22 settembre 2019, ore 21:30Porto - Santa Clara2-0
23 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Braga - Maritimo2-2
23 settembre 2019, ore 22:00Sporting Lisbona- Famalicao1-2
Giornata 7
27 settembre 2019, ore 21:30Boavista - Tondela0-0
28 settembre 2019, ore 17:30Maritimo - Moreirense2-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Benfica - Setubal1-0
28 settembre 2019, ore 22:30Famalicao - Belenenses3-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Gil Vicente1-0
29 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Pacos Ferreira1-0
29 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Portimonense- Braga0-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 21:00Rio Ave- Porto0-1
30 settembre 2019, ore 21:15Aves- Sporting Lisbona0-1
Giornata 8
25 ottobre 2019, ore 21:30Pacos Ferreira - Rio Ave0-0
27 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Belenenses - Aves3-2
27 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Portimonense1-1
27 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Moreirense - Boavista1-1
27 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Setubal - Maritimo0-0
27 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Tondela- Benfica0-1
27 ottobre 2019, ore 18:30Porto - Famalicao3-0
27 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Sporting Lisbona - Vitoria Guimaraes3-1
28 ottobre 2019, ore 21:15Braga - Santa Clara2-0
Giornata 9
30 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Aves - Tondela
30 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Rio Ave - Moreirense1-1
30 ottobre 2019, ore 19:45Maritimo - Porto1-1
30 ottobre 2019, ore 21:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Belenenses5-0
30 ottobre 2019, ore 21:15Benfica - Portimonense4-0
30 ottobre 2019, ore 22:00Famalicao - Gil Vicente2-1
31 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Pacos Ferreira- Sporting Lisbona1-2
31 ottobre 2019, ore 21:15Boavista - Braga2-0
31 ottobre 2019, ore 21:15Santa Clara - Setubal1-1
Giornata 10
2 novembre 2019, ore 19:00Benfica - Rio Ave2-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 21:30Moreirense - Vitoria Guimaraes1-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Maritimo2-0
3 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Tondela - Sporting Lisbona1-0
3 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Porto - Aves1-0
3 novembre 2019, ore 21:15Braga - Famalicao2-2
4 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira1-0
4 novembre 2019, ore 22:00Portimonense - Santa Clara1-1
4 novembre 2019, ore 22:00Setubal - Boavista1-0
Giornata 11
8 novembre 2019, ore 21:30Aves- Gil Vicente1-2
9 novembre 2019, ore 16:30Rio Ave - Setubal1-0
9 novembre 2019, ore 19:00Santa Clara- Benfica1-2
9 novembre 2019, ore 21:30Famalicao - Moreirense3-3
10 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Maritimo - Portimonense1-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Tondela1-0
10 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Belenenses
10 novembre 2019, ore 21:00Vitoria Guimaraes- Braga0-2
10 novembre 2019, ore 22:00Boavista- Porto0-1
Giornata 12
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Benfica - Maritimo
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Braga - Rio Ave
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Moreirense - Aves
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Portimonense - Famalicao
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Porto - Pacos Ferreira
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Boavista
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Tondela - Belenenses
4 dicembre 2019, ore 19:45Setubal - Vitoria Guimaraes
4 dicembre 2019, ore 21:45Gil Vicente - Sporting Lisbona
Giornata 13
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Aves - Braga
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Belenenses - Porto
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Boavista - Benfica
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Famalicao - Tondela
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Maritimo - Santa Clara
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Setubal
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Moreirense
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Portimonense
Giornata 14
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Benfica - Famalicao
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Braga - Pacos Ferreira
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Maritimo - Boavista
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Moreirense - Belenenses
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Portimonense - Rio Ave
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Porto - Tondela
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Sporting Lisbona
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Setubal - Aves
Giornata 15
5 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Santa Clara
5 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Braga
5 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Boavista - Portimonense
5 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Setubal
5 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Moreirense
5 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Maritimo
5 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Porto
5 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Gil Vicente
5 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica
Giornata 16
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Benfica - Aves
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Boavista - Famalicao
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Braga - Tondela
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Belenenses
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Maritimo - Vitoria Guimaraes
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Moreirense - Porto
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Portimonense - Pacos Ferreira
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Rio Ave
11 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Setubal - Sporting Lisbona
Giornata 17
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Portimonense
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Setubal
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Maritimo
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Gil Vicente
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Porto - Braga
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Boavista
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Benfica
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Moreirense
18 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Santa Clara
Giornata 18
26 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Boavista
26 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Portimonense
26 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Santa Clara
26 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Moreirense - Braga
26 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Benfica
26 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Porto - Gil Vicente
26 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Maritimo
26 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Setubal
26 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Rio Ave
Giornata 19
2 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Benfica - Belenenses
2 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes
2 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Braga - Sporting Lisbona
2 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Moreirense
2 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Maritimo - Aves
2 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Portimonense - Tondela
2 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Famalicao
2 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Pacos Ferreira
2 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Setubal - Porto
Giornata 20
9 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Rio Ave
9 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Santa Clara
9 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Braga - Gil Vicente
9 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes
9 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Moreirense - Setubal
9 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Boavista
9 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Porto - Benfica
9 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Portimonense
9 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Maritimo
Giornata 21
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Benfica - Braga
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Boavista - Belenenses
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Aves
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Maritimo - Pacos Ferreira
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Portimonense - Moreirense
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Sporting Lisbona
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Tondela
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Setubal - Gil Vicente
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Porto
Giornata 22
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Maritimo
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Braga - Setubal
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Benfica
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Moreirense - Santa Clara
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Famalicao
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Porto - Portimonense
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Boavista
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Rio Ave
Giornata 23
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Pacos Ferreira
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Benfica - Moreirense
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Boavista - Gil Vicente
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Sporting Lisbona
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Maritimo - Braga
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Portimonense - Setubal
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Belenenses
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Porto
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Tondela
Giornata 24
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Famalicao
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Braga - Portimonense
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Santa Clara
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Moreirense - Maritimo
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Vitoria Guimaraes
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Porto - Rio Ave
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Setubal - Benfica
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Aves
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Boavista
Giornata 25
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Belenenses
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Benfica - Tondela
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Boavista - Moreirense
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Porto
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Maritimo - Setubal
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Portimonense - Gil Vicente
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Pacos Ferreira
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Braga
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbona
Giornata 26
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Braga - Boavista
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Famalicao
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Moreirense - Rio Ave
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Portimonense - Benfica
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Porto - Maritimo
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Setubal - Santa Clara
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Pacos Ferreira
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Aves
Giornata 27
5 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Porto
5 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Boavista - Setubal
5 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Braga
5 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Maritimo - Gil Vicente
5 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Belenenses
5 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Benfica
5 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Portimonense
5 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Tondela
5 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense
Giornata 28
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Sporting Lisbona
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Benfica - Santa Clara
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Braga - Vitoria Guimaraes
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Aves
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Moreirense - Famalicao
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Portimonense - Maritimo
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Porto - Boavista
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Setubal - Rio Ave
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Pacos Ferreira
Giornata 29
19 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Moreirense
19 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Tondela
19 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Boavista - Santa Clara
19 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Portimonense
19 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Maritimo - Benfica
19 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Porto
19 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Braga
19 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Gil Vicente
19 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Setubal
Giornata 30
22 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Benfica - Boavista
22 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Braga - Aves
22 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
22 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Moreirense - Sporting Lisbona
22 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes
22 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Porto - Belenenses
22 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Maritimo
22 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Setubal - Pacos Ferreira
22 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Famalicao
Giornata 31
26 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Setubal
26 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Moreirense
26 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Boavista - Maritimo
26 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Benfica
26 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Braga
26 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Portimonense
26 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Santa Clara
26 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Porto
26 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Gil Vicente
Giornata 32
3 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Benfica - Vitoria Guimaraes
3 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Braga - Belenenses
3 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Tondela
3 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Maritimo - Rio Ave
3 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Moreirense - Pacos Ferreira
3 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Portimonense - Boavista
3 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Porto - Sporting Lisbona
3 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Aves
3 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Setubal - Famalicao
Giornata 33
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Aves - Benfica
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Belenenses - Gil Vicente
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Famalicao - Boavista
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Pacos Ferreira - Portimonense
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Porto - Moreirense
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Rio Ave - Santa Clara
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Sporting Lisbona - Setubal
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Tondela - Braga
10 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Maritimo
Giornata 34
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Benfica - Sporting Lisbona
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Boavista - Rio Ave
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Braga - Porto
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Gil Vicente - Pacos Ferreira
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Maritimo - Famalicao
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Moreirense - Tondela
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Portimonense - Aves
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Santa Clara - Vitoria Guimaraes
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Setubal - Belenenses