Belgio Jupiler League - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
26 luglio 2019, ore 20:30Genk - Kortrijk2-1
27 luglio 2019, ore 18:00Cercle Brugge- Standard Liegi0-2
27 luglio 2019, ore 20:00St. Truiden- Mouscron0-1
27 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem- Mechelen0-2
27 luglio 2019, ore 20:30Waasland Beveren- Club Brugge1-3
28 luglio 2019, ore 14:30Anderlecht- Oostende1-2
28 luglio 2019, ore 18:00Charleroi - Gent1-1
28 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Eupen- Anversa1-4
Giornata 2
2 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Club Brugge - St. Truiden6-0
3 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Standard Liegi - Zulte Waregem4-0
3 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Kortrijk - Charleroi1-1
3 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Oostende - Cercle Brugge3-1
3 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Mechelen - Genk3-1
4 agosto 2019, ore 14:30Gent - Eupen6-1
4 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Mouscron - Anderlecht0-0
4 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Anversa - Waasland Beveren4-1
Giornata 3
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Anderlecht - Mechelen0-0
10 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Oostende- Club Brugge0-2
10 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge- Kortrijk1-3
10 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Eupen - Waasland Beveren1-1
10 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Genk- Zulte Waregem0-2
11 agosto 2019, ore 14:30St. Truiden - Standard Liegi2-1
11 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Charleroi - Anversa2-1
11 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Mouscron - Gent2-1
Giornata 4
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Club Brugge - Eupen0-0
17 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Kortrijk - Anderlecht4-2
17 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Mechelen - Cercle Brugge3-1
17 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Waasland Beveren- Genk0-4
18 agosto 2019, ore 14:30Standard Liegi - Mouscron4-1
18 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Anversa - St. Truiden2-0
18 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Gent - Oostende2-0
19 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Zulte Waregem - Charleroi3-1
Giornata 5
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Genk - Anderlecht1-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 03:00Charleroi - Club Brugge
24 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge - Waasland Beveren1-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 20:00St. Truiden - Zulte Waregem0-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Oostende - Mechelen2-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 14:30Anversa - Gent
25 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Standard Liegi - Kortrijk2-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Mouscron - Eupen2-0
Giornata 6
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Mechelen - Mouscron2-2
31 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Eupen- St. Truiden0-2
31 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Kortrijk - Oostende2-2
31 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Waasland Beveren- Charleroi0-4
1 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Club Brugge - Genk1-1
1 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Anderlecht - Standard Liegi1-0
1 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Gent - Cercle Brugge3-2
1 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - Anversa2-0
Giornata 7
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:30Charleroi - Genk2-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Oostende- Standard Liegi1-4
14 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Eupen - Zulte Waregem1-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 20:00St. Truiden - Waasland Beveren1-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 20:30Cercle Brugge- Club Brugge0-2
15 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Anderlecht- Anversa1-2
15 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Gent - Mechelen3-0
15 settembre 2019, ore 20:30Mouscron - Kortrijk2-0
Giornata 8
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:30Kortrijk- Mechelen2-3
21 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Charleroi- St. Truiden0-3
21 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Anversa - Cercle Brugge3-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren - Mouscron1-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 20:30Genk - Oostende3-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Standard Liegi - Eupen3-0
22 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Club Brugge - Anderlecht2-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - Gent2-2
Giornata 9
28 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Mechelen- Club Brugge0-5
28 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge- Eupen1-2
28 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Gent - Kortrijk2-0
28 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Mouscron - Zulte Waregem2-2
28 settembre 2019, ore 20:30St. Truiden - Genk3-3
29 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Anderlecht - Waasland Beveren0-0
29 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Standard Liegi - Charleroi1-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Oostende - Anversa1-1
Giornata 10
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Charleroi- Anderlecht1-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Eupen- Mechelen0-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Kortrijk - St. Truiden4-0
5 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren - Oostende3-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge6-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 14:30Club Brugge - Gent4-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Anversa - Standard Liegi2-2
6 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Genk - Mouscron2-1
Giornata 11
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Mouscron- Club Brugge0-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Standard Liegi - Genk1-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem2-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Oostende- Eupen2-3
19 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Gent - Waasland Beveren2-0
20 ottobre 2019, ore 14:30Mechelen - Anversa3-1
20 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Anderlecht - St. Truiden4-1
20 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge- Charleroi0-3
Giornata 12
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Eupen - Anderlecht0-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Anversa - Kortrijk3-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Charleroi - Mouscron1-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - Oostende2-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Genk - Cercle Brugge1-0
27 ottobre 2019, ore 14:30Club Brugge - Standard Liegi1-1
27 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00St. Truiden - Gent0-0
27 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren- Mechelen1-3
Giornata 13
29 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Cercle Brugge - Mouscron2-2
29 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Kortrijk- Eupen1-2
29 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Oostende- Charleroi0-1
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Genk - Anversa2-2
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Mechelen- St. Truiden1-2
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Standard Liegi - Waasland Beveren2-0
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Zulte Waregem- Club Brugge0-2
31 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Anderlecht - Gent3-3
Giornata 14
2 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Eupen - Genk2-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Mouscron - Anversa3-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 20:00St. Truiden - Oostende1-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren- Zulte Waregem1-2
2 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Club Brugge - Kortrijk3-0
3 novembre 2019, ore 14:30Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge2-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Gent - Standard Liegi3-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Mechelen - Charleroi2-2
Giornata 15
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Zulte Waregem- Anderlecht1-2
9 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Charleroi - Eupen1-0
9 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge - St. Truiden2-1
9 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Kortrijk- Waasland Beveren1-3
9 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Oostende - Mouscron2-2
10 novembre 2019, ore 14:30Anversa - Club Brugge2-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Genk- Gent0-2
10 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Standard Liegi- Mechelen1-2
Giornata 16
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Club Brugge - Oostende2-0
23 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Eupen- Standard Liegi1-2
23 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Mechelen- Zulte Waregem0-2
23 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren - Cercle Brugge1-1
23 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Mouscron - Genk2-2
24 novembre 2019, ore 14:30Gent - Anversa1-1
24 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Anderlecht - Kortrijk0-0
24 novembre 2019, ore 20:00St. Truiden- Charleroi1-3
Giornata 17
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Anversa - Mechelen1-0
30 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Club Brugge - Mouscron1-0
30 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Charleroi - Waasland Beveren2-0
30 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - Eupen1-0
30 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Genk- St. Truiden1-2
1 dicembre 2019, ore 14:30Oostende - Anderlecht3-2
1 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Standard Liegi - Cercle Brugge2-1
1 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Kortrijk- Gent0-2
Giornata 18
6 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Waasland Beveren- Anversa0-4
7 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge- Genk1-2
7 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Gent - Zulte Waregem2-0
7 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Mechelen - Kortrijk1-1
7 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00St. Truiden- Club Brugge1-2
8 dicembre 2019, ore 14:30Mouscron - Standard Liegi2-2
8 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Anderlecht - Charleroi0-0
8 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Eupen - Oostende1-0
Giornata 19
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Kortrijk- Mouscron1-2
14 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Anversa - Eupen
14 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Charleroi - Cercle Brugge
14 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - St. Truiden
14 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Genk - Waasland Beveren
15 dicembre 2019, ore 14:30Standard Liegi - Anderlecht
15 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Club Brugge - Mechelen
15 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Oostende - Gent
Giornata 20
21 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Anderlecht - Genk
21 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem
21 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Eupen - Kortrijk
21 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Gent - Club Brugge
21 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Mechelen - Oostende
21 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Mouscron - Charleroi
21 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00St. Truiden - Anversa
21 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren - Standard Liegi
Giornata 21
26 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Anversa - Anderlecht
26 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Charleroi - Oostende
26 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem
26 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Genk - Eupen
26 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge
26 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Mouscron - Mechelen
26 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Standard Liegi - Gent
26 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren - St. Truiden
Giornata 22
18 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Anderlecht - Club Brugge
18 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge - Anversa
18 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Eupen - Charleroi
18 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Gent - Mouscron
18 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Mechelen - Standard Liegi
18 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Oostende - Waasland Beveren
18 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00St. Truiden - Kortrijk
18 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - Genk
Giornata 23
25 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Anversa - Zulte Waregem
25 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht
25 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Charleroi - Mechelen
25 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Gent - Genk
25 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Kortrijk - Club Brugge
25 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Mouscron - St. Truiden
25 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Standard Liegi - Oostende
25 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren - Eupen
Giornata 24
1 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Anderlecht - Mouscron
1 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Club Brugge - Anversa
1 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Eupen - Cercle Brugge
1 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Genk - Charleroi
1 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Kortrijk - Standard Liegi
1 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Mechelen - Gent
1 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Oostende - St. Truiden
1 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - Waasland Beveren
Giornata 25
8 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Anversa - Genk
8 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge - Mechelen
8 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Charleroi - Zulte Waregem
8 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Gent - Anderlecht
8 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Mouscron - Oostende
8 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00St. Truiden - Eupen
8 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Standard Liegi - Club Brugge
8 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren - Kortrijk
Giornata 26
15 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Anversa - Charleroi
15 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Club Brugge - Waasland Beveren
15 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Eupen - Gent
15 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Genk - Standard Liegi
15 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Mechelen - Anderlecht
15 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Oostende - Kortrijk
15 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00St. Truiden - Cercle Brugge
15 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - Mouscron
Giornata 27
22 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Anderlecht - Eupen
22 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Club Brugge - Charleroi
22 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Gent - St. Truiden
22 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Kortrijk - Genk
22 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Mechelen - Waasland Beveren
22 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Mouscron - Cercle Brugge
22 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Oostende - Zulte Waregem
22 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Standard Liegi - Anversa
Giornata 28
29 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Anversa - Oostende
29 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge - Gent
29 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Charleroi - Standard Liegi
29 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Eupen - Mouscron
29 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Genk - Club Brugge
29 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00St. Truiden - Mechelen
29 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren - Anderlecht
29 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
Giornata 29
7 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem
7 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge
7 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Gent - Charleroi
7 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Kortrijk - Anversa
7 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Mechelen - Eupen
7 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Mouscron - Waasland Beveren
7 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Oostende - Genk
7 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Standard Liegi - St. Truiden
Giornata 30
14 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Anversa - Mouscron
14 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Cercle Brugge - Oostende
14 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Charleroi - Kortrijk
14 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Eupen - Club Brugge
14 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Genk - Mechelen
14 marzo 2020, ore 20:00St. Truiden - Anderlecht
14 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Waasland Beveren - Gent
14 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Zulte Waregem - Standard Liegi