Danimarca Sas Ligaen - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
12 luglio 2019, ore 19:00Midtjylland - Esbjerg1-0
14 luglio 2019, ore 12:00Sonderjyske - Randers2-1
14 luglio 2019, ore 14:00Horsens- Nordsjaelland0-3
14 luglio 2019, ore 14:00Lyngby - Aalborg2-0
14 luglio 2019, ore 16:00Odense- Copenaghen2-3
14 luglio 2019, ore 18:00Brondby - Silkeborg3-0
15 luglio 2019, ore 19:00Hobro - Aarhus1-1
Giornata 2
19 luglio 2019, ore 19:00Copenaghen - Aarhus2-1
21 luglio 2019, ore 12:00Silkeborg- Horsens0-3
21 luglio 2019, ore 14:00Aalborg - Sonderjyske1-1
21 luglio 2019, ore 14:00Esbjerg - Hobro1-1
21 luglio 2019, ore 16:00Randers - Brondby2-2
21 luglio 2019, ore 18:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland2-1
22 luglio 2019, ore 19:00Odense - Lyngby4-1
Giornata 3
26 luglio 2019, ore 19:00Lyngby- Sonderjyske0-3
27 luglio 2019, ore 17:30Horsens- Copenaghen0-2
28 luglio 2019, ore 12:00Hobro - Randers2-2
28 luglio 2019, ore 14:00Nordsjaelland - Esbjerg2-0
28 luglio 2019, ore 16:00Aarhus- Midtjylland0-1
28 luglio 2019, ore 18:00Brondby - Odense3-2
29 luglio 2019, ore 19:00Aalborg - Silkeborg3-1
Giornata 4
2 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Silkeborg- Hobro2-3
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Sonderjyske- Copenaghen1-2
4 agosto 2019, ore 12:00Randers - Nordsjaelland3-1
4 agosto 2019, ore 14:00Esbjerg- Odense0-1
4 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Brondby- Horsens1-2
4 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Midtjylland - Aalborg1-0
5 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Lyngby - Aarhus2-1
Giornata 5
9 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Copenaghen - Lyngby2-0
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Odense - Randers1-0
11 agosto 2019, ore 12:00Nordsjaelland - Silkeborg2-2
11 agosto 2019, ore 14:00Aalborg - Esbjerg4-0
11 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Horsens- Midtjylland0-2
11 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Hobro- Brondby0-2
12 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Sonderjyske - Aarhus0-0
Giornata 6
16 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Randers- Copenaghen0-1
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Nordsjaelland - Odense2-0
18 agosto 2019, ore 12:00Silkeborg - Sonderjyske3-3
18 agosto 2019, ore 14:00Esbjerg - Lyngby1-0
18 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Midtjylland - Hobro1-1
18 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Brondby - Aalborg2-1
19 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Aarhus - Horsens2-0
Giornata 7
23 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Hobro - Odense0-0
25 agosto 2019, ore 12:00Lyngby - Randers2-0
25 agosto 2019, ore 14:00Esbjerg - Silkeborg2-2
25 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Sonderjyske- Midtjylland0-2
25 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Brondby- Aarhus0-3
25 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Copenaghen - Nordsjaelland3-1
26 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Horsens- Aalborg0-5
Giornata 8
30 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Odense - Sonderjyske0-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Nordsjaelland - Hobro2-1
1 settembre 2019, ore 14:00Randers - Silkeborg2-0
1 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Aalborg - Copenaghen1-0
1 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Aarhus - Esbjerg1-0
1 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Horsens - Lyngby2-1
1 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Midtjylland - Brondby1-0
Giornata 9
13 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Sonderjyske - Horsens0-0
15 settembre 2019, ore 12:00Aarhus - Aalborg3-0
15 settembre 2019, ore 14:00Esbjerg- Randers0-3
15 settembre 2019, ore 14:00Lyngby- Midtjylland0-3
15 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Hobro - Copenaghen2-1
15 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Brondby - Nordsjaelland4-2
16 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Silkeborg- Odense0-3
Giornata 10
20 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Odense- Aarhus1-2
22 settembre 2019, ore 12:00Hobro - Sonderjyske1-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 14:00Nordsjaelland - Aalborg2-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 14:00Silkeborg- Lyngby2-3
22 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Esbjerg - Brondby3-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Copenaghen - Midtjylland0-0
23 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Randers - Horsens2-1
Giornata 11
27 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Lyngby - Hobro2-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 17:00Copenaghen - Silkeborg4-2
29 settembre 2019, ore 12:00Aarhus - Nordsjaelland3-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 14:00Aalborg- Randers0-3
29 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Midtjylland- Odense0-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Sonderjyske - Brondby2-1
30 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Horsens - Esbjerg1-1
Giornata 12
4 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Nordsjaelland - Lyngby1-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Hobro- Aalborg0-2
6 ottobre 2019, ore 12:00Esbjerg- Sonderjyske1-2
6 ottobre 2019, ore 14:00Brondby - Copenaghen3-1
6 ottobre 2019, ore 14:00Odense - Horsens3-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Randers - Aarhus2-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Silkeborg- Midtjylland1-2
Giornata 13
18 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Aalborg - Odense1-0
20 ottobre 2019, ore 12:00Horsens - Hobro1-0
20 ottobre 2019, ore 14:00Aarhus- Silkeborg3-4
20 ottobre 2019, ore 14:00Sonderjyske- Nordsjaelland1-4
20 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Copenaghen - Esbjerg3-1
20 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Lyngby- Brondby0-3
21 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Midtjylland - Randers2-1
Giornata 14
25 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Esbjerg- Midtjylland1-2
27 ottobre 2019, ore 12:00Hobro - Silkeborg1-1
27 ottobre 2019, ore 14:00Lyngby - Horsens2-1
27 ottobre 2019, ore 14:00Odense - Nordsjaelland3-1
27 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Brondby - Randers5-2
27 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Sonderjyske- Aalborg1-3
28 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Aarhus- Copenaghen1-2
Giornata 15
1 novembre 2019, ore 19:00Esbjerg - Horsens1-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 12:00Randers - Lyngby2-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 14:00Nordsjaelland- Aarhus0-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 14:00Odense - Hobro2-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Aalborg- Midtjylland0-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Copenaghen - Sonderjyske3-0
4 novembre 2019, ore 19:00Silkeborg- Brondby0-1
Giornata 16
8 novembre 2019, ore 19:00Randers - Aalborg3-3
9 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Horsens - Silkeborg2-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 12:00Hobro - Nordsjaelland2-2
10 novembre 2019, ore 14:00Aarhus - Sonderjyske4-2
10 novembre 2019, ore 14:00Lyngby - Odense4-3
10 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Brondby - Esbjerg2-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Midtjylland - Copenaghen4-1
Giornata 17
22 novembre 2019, ore 19:00Nordsjaelland - Randers
24 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Aalborg - Horsens
24 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Aarhus - Brondby
24 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Copenaghen - Hobro
24 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Silkeborg - Esbjerg
24 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Sonderjyske - Lyngby
25 novembre 2019, ore 19:00Odense - Midtjylland
Giornata 18
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Aalborg - Hobro
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Copenaghen - Brondby
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Esbjerg - Aarhus
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Horsens - Odense
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Lyngby - Nordsjaelland
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Midtjylland - Silkeborg
1 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Randers - Sonderjyske
Giornata 19
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Aarhus - Lyngby
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Brondby - Midtjylland
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Hobro - Horsens
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Nordsjaelland - Copenaghen
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Odense - Aalborg
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Silkeborg - Randers
8 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Sonderjyske - Esbjerg
Giornata 20
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Aalborg - Nordsjaelland
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Brondby - Hobro
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Copenaghen - Odense
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Horsens - Sonderjyske
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Lyngby - Silkeborg
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Midtjylland - Aarhus
15 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Randers - Esbjerg
Giornata 21
16 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Aarhus - Randers
16 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Esbjerg - Copenaghen
16 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Midtjylland - Lyngby
16 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Nordsjaelland - Horsens
16 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Odense - Brondby
16 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Silkeborg - Aalborg
16 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Sonderjyske - Hobro
Giornata 22
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Aalborg - Brondby
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Hobro - Midtjylland
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Horsens - Aarhus
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lyngby - Esbjerg
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Randers - Odense
23 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Silkeborg - Copenaghen
Giornata 23
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Aarhus - Hobro
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Brondby - Lyngby
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Copenaghen - Aalborg
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Esbjerg - Nordsjaelland
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Horsens - Randers
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Midtjylland - Sonderjyske
1 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Odense - Silkeborg
Giornata 24
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Aalborg - Lyngby
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Copenaghen - Horsens
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Hobro - Esbjerg
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Randers - Midtjylland
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Silkeborg - Aarhus
8 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Sonderjyske - Odense
Giornata 25
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Aarhus - Odense
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Brondby - Sonderjyske
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Esbjerg - Aalborg
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Lyngby - Copenaghen
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Midtjylland - Horsens
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Randers - Hobro
15 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland
Giornata 26
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Aalborg - Aarhus
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Copenaghen - Randers
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Hobro - Lyngby
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Horsens - Brondby
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Odense - Esbjerg
22 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Sonderjyske - Silkeborg