Germania Bundesliga - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Bayern Monaco - Hertha Berlino2-2
17 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Paderborn3-2
17 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Borussia Dortmund - Augusta5-1
17 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Friburgo - Magonza3-0
17 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Werder Brema- Dusseldorf1-3
17 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Wolfsburg - Colonia2-1
17 agosto 2019, ore 18:30Mönchengladbach - Schalke 040-0
18 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Eintracht Francoforte - Hoffenheim1-0
18 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Union Berlino- Lipsia0-4
Giornata 2
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Colonia- Borussia Dortmund1-3
24 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Augusta - Union Berlino1-1
24 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Dusseldorf- Bayer Leverkusen1-3
24 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Hoffenheim - Werder Brema3-2
24 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Magonza- Mönchengladbach1-3
24 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Paderborn- Friburgo1-3
24 agosto 2019, ore 18:30Schalke 04- Bayern Monaco0-3
25 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Lipsia - Eintracht Francoforte2-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 18:00Hertha Berlino- Wolfsburg0-3
Giornata 3
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:30Mönchengladbach- Lipsia1-3
31 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hoffenheim0-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Bayern Monaco - Magonza6-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Friburgo- Colonia1-2
31 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Schalke 04 - Hertha Berlino3-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 15:30Wolfsburg - Paderborn1-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 18:30Union Berlino - Borussia Dortmund3-1
1 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Werder Brema - Augusta3-2
1 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Eintracht Francoforte - Dusseldorf2-1
Giornata 4
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:30Dusseldorf - Wolfsburg1-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Augusta - Eintracht Francoforte2-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen4-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Colonia- Mönchengladbach0-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Magonza - Hertha Berlino2-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Union Berlino- Werder Brema1-2
14 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Lipsia - Bayern Monaco1-1
15 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Hoffenheim- Friburgo0-3
15 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Paderborn- Schalke 041-5
Giornata 5
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:30Schalke 04 - Magonza2-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlino2-0
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Bayern Monaco - Colonia4-0
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Friburgo - Augusta1-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Hertha Berlino - Paderborn2-1
21 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Werder Brema- Lipsia0-3
22 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Mönchengladbach - Dusseldorf2-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Eintracht Francoforte - Borussia Dortmund2-2
23 settembre 2019, ore 20:30Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim1-1
Giornata 6
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:30Union Berlino- Eintracht Francoforte1-2
28 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Augusta- Bayer Leverkusen0-3
28 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Lipsia- Schalke 041-3
28 settembre 2019, ore 15:30Magonza- Wolfsburg0-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 17:30Hoffenheim- Mönchengladbach0-3
28 settembre 2019, ore 17:30Paderborn- Bayern Monaco2-3
28 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Borussia Dortmund - Werder Brema2-2
29 settembre 2019, ore 17:30Dusseldorf- Friburgo1-2
29 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Colonia- Hertha Berlino0-4
Giornata 7
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Hertha Berlino - Dusseldorf3-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Lipsia1-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Bayern Monaco- Hoffenheim1-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Friburgo - Borussia Dortmund2-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Paderborn- Magonza1-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Schalke 04 - Colonia1-1
6 ottobre 2019, ore 13:30Mönchengladbach - Augusta5-1
6 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Wolfsburg - Union Berlino1-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Eintracht Francoforte - Werder Brema2-2
Giornata 8
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Eintracht Francoforte - Bayer Leverkusen3-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Augusta - Bayern Monaco2-2
19 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Dusseldorf - Magonza1-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Lipsia - Wolfsburg1-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Union Berlino - Friburgo2-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Werder Brema - Hertha Berlino1-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 18:30Borussia Dortmund - Mönchengladbach1-0
20 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Colonia - Paderborn3-0
20 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Hoffenheim - Schalke 042-0
Giornata 9
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:30Magonza - Colonia3-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Bayern Monaco - Union Berlino2-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Friburgo - Lipsia2-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Hertha Berlino- Hoffenheim2-3
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Paderborn - Dusseldorf2-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund0-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Brema2-2
27 ottobre 2019, ore 15:30Wolfsburg - Augusta0-0
27 ottobre 2019, ore 18:00Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Francoforte4-2
Giornata 10
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Hoffenheim - Paderborn3-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Bayer Leverkusen- Mönchengladbach1-2
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsburg3-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Eintracht Francoforte - Bayern Monaco5-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Lipsia - Magonza8-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Werder Brema - Friburgo2-2
2 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Union Berlino - Hertha Berlino1-0
3 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Dusseldorf - Colonia2-0
3 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Augusta- Schalke 042-3
Giornata 11
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Colonia- Hoffenheim1-2
9 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Hertha Berlino- Lipsia2-4
9 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Magonza- Union Berlino2-3
9 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Paderborn- Augusta0-1
9 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Schalke 04 - Dusseldorf3-3
9 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Bayern Monaco - Borussia Dortmund4-0
10 novembre 2019, ore 13:30Mönchengladbach - Werder Brema3-1
10 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Wolfsburg- Bayer Leverkusen0-2
10 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Friburgo - Eintracht Francoforte1-0
Giornata 12
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn3-3
23 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Friburgo1-1
23 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Dusseldorf- Bayern Monaco0-4
23 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Eintracht Francoforte- Wolfsburg0-2
23 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Union Berlino - Mönchengladbach2-0
23 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Werder Brema- Schalke 041-2
23 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Lipsia - Colonia4-1
24 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Augusta - Hertha Berlino4-0
24 novembre 2019, ore 18:00Hoffenheim- Magonza1-5
Giornata 13
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:30Schalke 04 - Union Berlino2-1
30 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Colonia - Augusta1-1
30 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Hertha Berlino- Borussia Dortmund1-2
30 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Hoffenheim - Dusseldorf1-1
30 novembre 2019, ore 15:30Paderborn- Lipsia2-3
30 novembre 2019, ore 18:30Bayern Monaco- Bayer Leverkusen1-2
1 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Mönchengladbach - Friburgo4-2
1 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Wolfsburg- Werder Brema2-3
2 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Magonza - Eintracht Francoforte2-1
Giornata 14
6 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Eintracht Francoforte - Hertha Berlino2-2
7 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Augusta - Magonza2-1
7 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Borussia Dortmund - Dusseldorf5-0
7 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Friburgo - Wolfsburg1-0
7 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Lipsia - Hoffenheim3-1
7 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Mönchengladbach - Bayern Monaco2-1
7 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 042-1
8 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Union Berlino - Colonia2-0
8 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Werder Brema- Paderborn0-1
Giornata 15
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Hoffenheim- Augusta2-4
14 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Bayern Monaco - Werder Brema6-1
14 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Colonia - Bayer Leverkusen2-0
14 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Hertha Berlino - Friburgo1-0
14 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Magonza- Borussia Dortmund0-4
14 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Paderborn - Union Berlino1-1
14 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Dusseldorf- Lipsia0-3
15 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Wolfsburg - Mönchengladbach2-1
15 dicembre 2019, ore 18:00Schalke 04 - Eintracht Francoforte1-0
Giornata 16
17 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Werder Brema- Magonza0-5
17 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Augusta - Dusseldorf3-0
17 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Borussia Dortmund - Lipsia3-3
17 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Union Berlino- Hoffenheim0-2
18 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Bayer Leverkusen- Hertha Berlino0-1
18 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Eintracht Francoforte- Colonia2-4
18 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Friburgo- Bayern Monaco1-3
18 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Mönchengladbach - Paderborn2-0
18 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Wolfsburg - Schalke 041-1
Giornata 17
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:30Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund2-1
21 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Bayern Monaco - Wolfsburg2-0
21 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Colonia - Werder Brema1-0
21 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Lipsia - Augusta3-1
21 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Magonza- Bayer Leverkusen0-1
21 dicembre 2019, ore 15:30Schalke 04 - Friburgo2-2
21 dicembre 2019, ore 18:30Hertha Berlino - Mönchengladbach0-0
21 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Dusseldorf - Union Berlino2-1
21 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Paderborn - Eintracht Francoforte2-1
Giornata 18
17 gennaio 2020, ore 20:30Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach2-0
18 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Augusta- Borussia Dortmund3-5
18 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Colonia - Wolfsburg3-1
18 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Dusseldorf- Werder Brema0-1
18 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Hoffenheim- Eintracht Francoforte1-2
18 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Magonza- Friburgo1-2
18 gennaio 2020, ore 18:30Lipsia - Union Berlino3-1
19 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Hertha Berlino- Bayern Monaco0-4
19 gennaio 2020, ore 18:00Paderborn- Bayer Leverkusen1-4
Giornata 19
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:30Borussia Dortmund - Colonia5-1
25 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Eintracht Francoforte - Lipsia2-0
25 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Friburgo- Paderborn0-2
25 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Mönchengladbach - Magonza3-1
25 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Union Berlino - Augusta2-0
25 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Wolfsburg- Hertha Berlino1-2
25 gennaio 2020, ore 18:30Bayern Monaco - Schalke 045-0
26 gennaio 2020, ore 15:30Werder Brema- Hoffenheim0-3
26 gennaio 2020, ore 18:00Bayer Leverkusen - Dusseldorf3-0
Giornata 20
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:30Hertha Berlino - Schalke 040-0
1 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Augusta - Werder Brema2-1
1 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlino5-0
1 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Dusseldorf - Eintracht Francoforte1-1
1 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen2-1
1 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Magonza- Bayern Monaco1-3
1 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Lipsia - Mönchengladbach2-2
2 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Colonia - Friburgo4-0
2 febbraio 2020, ore 18:00Paderborn- Wolfsburg2-4
Giornata 21
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:30Eintracht Francoforte - Augusta5-0
8 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Friburgo - Hoffenheim1-0
8 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Hertha Berlino- Magonza1-3
8 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Schalke 04 - Paderborn1-1
8 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Werder Brema- Union Berlino0-2
8 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Wolfsburg - Dusseldorf1-1
8 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund4-3
9 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Mönchengladbach - Colonia
9 febbraio 2020, ore 18:00Bayern Monaco - Lipsia0-0
Giornata 22
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:30Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Francoforte4-0
15 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Augusta - Friburgo1-1
15 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Hoffenheim- Wolfsburg2-3
15 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Lipsia - Werder Brema3-0
15 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Paderborn- Hertha Berlino1-2
15 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Union Berlino- Bayer Leverkusen2-3
15 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Dusseldorf- Mönchengladbach1-4
16 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Colonia- Bayern Monaco1-4
16 febbraio 2020, ore 18:00Magonza - Schalke 040-0
Giornata 23
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:30Bayern Monaco - Paderborn
22 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Friburgo - Dusseldorf
22 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Hertha Berlino - Colonia
22 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Mönchengladbach - Hoffenheim
22 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Werder Brema - Borussia Dortmund
22 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Schalke 04 - Lipsia
23 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Augusta
23 febbraio 2020, ore 18:00Wolfsburg - Magonza
24 febbraio 2020, ore 20:30Eintracht Francoforte - Union Berlino
Giornata 24
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:30Dusseldorf - Hertha Berlino
29 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Augusta - Mönchengladbach
29 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Borussia Dortmund - Friburgo
29 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Monaco
29 febbraio 2020, ore 15:30Magonza - Paderborn
29 febbraio 2020, ore 18:30Colonia - Schalke 04
1 marzo 2020, ore 13:30Union Berlino - Wolfsburg
1 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Lipsia - Bayer Leverkusen
1 marzo 2020, ore 18:00Werder Brema - Eintracht Francoforte
Giornata 25
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Paderborn - Colonia
7 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Francoforte
7 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Friburgo - Union Berlino
7 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Hertha Berlino - Werder Brema
7 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim
7 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Wolfsburg - Lipsia
7 marzo 2020, ore 18:30Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
8 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Bayern Monaco - Augusta
8 marzo 2020, ore 18:00Magonza - Dusseldorf
Giornata 26
14 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04
14 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Colonia - Magonza
14 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlino
14 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Lipsia - Friburgo
14 marzo 2020, ore 18:30Union Berlino - Bayern Monaco
14 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Dusseldorf - Paderborn
15 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Eintracht Francoforte - Mönchengladbach
15 marzo 2020, ore 18:00Augusta - Wolfsburg
16 marzo 2020, ore 20:30Werder Brema - Bayer Leverkusen
Giornata 27
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:30Magonza - Lipsia
21 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Bayern Monaco - Eintracht Francoforte
21 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Colonia - Dusseldorf
21 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Friburgo - Werder Brema
21 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Paderborn - Hoffenheim
21 marzo 2020, ore 15:30Schalke 04 - Augusta
21 marzo 2020, ore 18:30Hertha Berlino - Union Berlino
22 marzo 2020, ore 13:30Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
22 marzo 2020, ore 18:00Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund
Giornata 28
4 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Augusta - Paderborn
4 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg
4 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monaco
4 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Dusseldorf - Schalke 04
4 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Eintracht Francoforte - Friburgo
4 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Hoffenheim - Colonia
4 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Lipsia - Hertha Berlino
4 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Union Berlino - Magonza
4 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Werder Brema - Mönchengladbach
Giornata 29
11 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Bayern Monaco - Dusseldorf
11 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Colonia - Lipsia
11 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Friburgo - Bayer Leverkusen
11 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Hertha Berlino - Augusta
11 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Magonza - Hoffenheim
11 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Mönchengladbach - Union Berlino
11 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Paderborn - Borussia Dortmund
11 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Schalke 04 - Werder Brema
11 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Wolfsburg - Eintracht Francoforte
Giornata 30
18 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Augusta - Colonia
18 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Monaco
18 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlino
18 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Dusseldorf - Hoffenheim
18 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Eintracht Francoforte - Magonza
18 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Friburgo - Mönchengladbach
18 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Lipsia - Paderborn
18 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Union Berlino - Schalke 04
18 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Werder Brema - Wolfsburg
Giornata 31
25 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Bayern Monaco - Mönchengladbach
25 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Colonia - Union Berlino
25 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Dusseldorf - Borussia Dortmund
25 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Hertha Berlino - Eintracht Francoforte
25 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Hoffenheim - Lipsia
25 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Magonza - Augusta
25 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Paderborn - Werder Brema
25 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen
25 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Wolfsburg - Friburgo
Giornata 32
2 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Augusta - Hoffenheim
2 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Bayer Leverkusen - Colonia
2 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Borussia Dortmund - Magonza
2 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Eintracht Francoforte - Schalke 04
2 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Friburgo - Hertha Berlino
2 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Lipsia - Dusseldorf
2 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg
2 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Union Berlino - Paderborn
2 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Werder Brema - Bayern Monaco
Giornata 33
9 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Bayern Monaco - Friburgo
9 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Colonia - Eintracht Francoforte
9 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Dusseldorf - Augusta
9 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Hertha Berlino - Bayer Leverkusen
9 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Hoffenheim - Union Berlino
9 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Lipsia - Borussia Dortmund
9 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Magonza - Werder Brema
9 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Paderborn - Mönchengladbach
9 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg
Giornata 34
16 maggio 2020, ore 15:30Augusta - Lipsia
16 maggio 2020, ore 15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Magonza
16 maggio 2020, ore 15:30Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim
16 maggio 2020, ore 15:30Eintracht Francoforte - Paderborn
16 maggio 2020, ore 15:30Friburgo - Schalke 04
16 maggio 2020, ore 15:30Mönchengladbach - Hertha Berlino
16 maggio 2020, ore 15:30Union Berlino - Dusseldorf
16 maggio 2020, ore 15:30Werder Brema - Colonia
16 maggio 2020, ore 15:30Wolfsburg - Bayern Monaco