Olanda Eredivisie - Calendario 2020/2021

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
12 settembre 2020, ore 18:45Heerenveen - Willem II2-0
12 settembre 2020, ore 20:00Zwolle- Feyenoord0-2
12 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Twente - Fortuna Sittard2-0
13 settembre 2020, ore 12:15Emmen- Venlo3-5
13 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Heracles - ADO Den Haag2-0
13 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam- Ajax0-1
13 settembre 2020, ore 16:45Groningen- PSV Eindhoven1-3
13 settembre 2020, ore 16:45Waalwijk- Vitesse0-1
27 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 2
18 settembre 2020, ore 20:00Venlo - Utrecht1-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 16:30AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle1-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 18:45Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam2-0
19 settembre 2020, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Emmen2-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Fortuna Sittard- Heerenveen1-3
20 settembre 2020, ore 12:15ADO Den Haag- Groningen0-1
20 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Twente1-1
20 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Willem II - Heracles4-0
20 settembre 2020, ore 16:45Ajax - Waalwijk3-0
Giornata 3
25 settembre 2020, ore 20:00Twente - Groningen3-1
26 settembre 2020, ore 16:30Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam4-0
26 settembre 2020, ore 18:45Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar3-3
26 settembre 2020, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Venlo1-0
26 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Ajax - Vitesse2-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 12:15Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag4-2
27 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Utrecht - Waalwijk3-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 16:45Emmen - Willem II1-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 16:45Heracles - PSV Eindhoven1-1
Giornata 4
2 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Utrecht - Heerenveen1-1
3 ottobre 2020, ore 16:30Vitesse - Heracles3-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Venlo- ADO Den Haag1-2
3 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Twente - Emmen1-1
4 ottobre 2020, ore 12:15Groningen - Ajax1-0
4 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar4-4
4 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Willem II- Feyenoord1-4
4 ottobre 2020, ore 16:45PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard2-0
Giornata 5
17 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Venlo2-2
17 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Heracles- Waalwijk0-1
17 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Willem II- Twente0-3
18 ottobre 2020, ore 12:15Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam1-1
18 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag- Vitesse0-2
18 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Ajax - Heerenveen5-1
18 ottobre 2020, ore 16:45Groningen - Utrecht0-0
18 ottobre 2020, ore 16:45Zwolle- PSV Eindhoven0-3
18 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Emmen - Fortuna Sittard2-2
Giornata 6
24 ottobre 2020, ore 16:30Venlo- Ajax0-13
24 ottobre 2020, ore 18:45Utrecht - Twente2-1
24 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Zwolle - Willem II0-0
24 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Heerenveen - Emmen4-0
25 ottobre 2020, ore 12:15Fortuna Sittard- Groningen1-3
25 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles1-1
25 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven2-1
25 ottobre 2020, ore 16:45Waalwijk - Feyenoord2-2
25 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar2-2
Giornata 7
31 ottobre 2020, ore 18:45Ajax - Fortuna Sittard
31 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Groningen - Venlo
31 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Twente - Zwolle
31 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00AZ Alkmaar - Waalwijk
1 novembre 2020, ore 12:15Heracles - Utrecht
1 novembre 2020, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag
1 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen
1 novembre 2020, ore 16:45Emmen - Feyenoord
1 novembre 2020, ore 16:45Willem II - Vitesse
Giornata 8
6 novembre 2020, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Zwolle
7 novembre 2020, ore 16:30ADO Den Haag - Twente
7 novembre 2020, ore 18:45Venlo - Heracles
7 novembre 2020, ore 20:00Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar
7 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Vitesse - Emmen
8 novembre 2020, ore 12:15Utrecht - Ajax
8 novembre 2020, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Willem II
8 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
8 novembre 2020, ore 16:45Feyenoord - Groningen
Giornata 9
21 novembre 2020, ore 18:45Ajax - Heracles
21 novembre 2020, ore 18:45Willem II - Venlo
21 novembre 2020, ore 21:00AZ Alkmaar - Emmen
21 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Zwolle - Utrecht
22 novembre 2020, ore 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag
22 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord
22 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Groningen - Vitesse
22 novembre 2020, ore 16:45Twente - PSV Eindhoven
22 novembre 2020, ore 16:45Waalwijk - Heerenveen
Giornata 10
27 novembre 2020, ore 20:00Twente - Waalwijk
28 novembre 2020, ore 18:45ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen
28 novembre 2020, ore 18:45Emmen - Ajax
28 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Heracles - AZ Alkmaar
28 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Venlo - Zwolle
29 novembre 2020, ore 12:15Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
29 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Utrecht
29 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Groningen - Willem II
29 novembre 2020, ore 16:45PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam
Giornata 11
4 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Zwolle - Vitesse
5 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30Waalwijk - Venlo
5 dicembre 2020, ore 18:45AZ Alkmaar - Groningen
5 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen
5 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Ajax - Twente
6 dicembre 2020, ore 12:15Utrecht - ADO Den Haag
6 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Heracles
6 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
6 dicembre 2020, ore 16:45Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
Giornata 12
11 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Heracles - Fortuna Sittard
12 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30Twente - AZ Alkmaar
12 dicembre 2020, ore 18:45Emmen - ADO Den Haag
12 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Ajax - Zwolle
12 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Groningen - Waalwijk
13 dicembre 2020, ore 12:15PSV Eindhoven - Utrecht
13 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Venlo - Feyenoord
13 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Vitesse - Heerenveen
13 dicembre 2020, ore 16:45Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
Giornata 13
18 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Zwolle - Emmen
19 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen
19 dicembre 2020, ore 18:45Venlo - Twente
19 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven
19 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
20 dicembre 2020, ore 12:15Vitesse - Feyenoord
20 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag - Ajax
20 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Heracles
20 dicembre 2020, ore 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Willem II
Giornata 14
22 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30Fortuna Sittard - Waalwijk
22 dicembre 2020, ore 18:45Emmen - Utrecht
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Venlo
22 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Twente - Sparta Rotterdam
23 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse
23 dicembre 2020, ore 18:45Willem II - Ajax
23 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00ADO Den Haag - Zwolle
23 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Groningen - Heracles
23 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Feyenoord - Heerenveen
Giornata 15
9 gennaio 2021, ore 16:30Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag
9 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Emmen - Twente
9 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Heracles - Vitesse
9 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar
9 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Utrecht - Groningen
10 gennaio 2021, ore 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord
10 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard
10 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Venlo - Willem II
10 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45Ajax - PSV Eindhoven
Giornata 16
12 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Vitesse - Utrecht
12 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Heracles - Emmen
13 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar
13 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00ADO Den Haag - Venlo
13 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam
13 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Feyenoord - Zwolle
14 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Heerenveen - Waalwijk
14 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Twente - Ajax
14 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Willem II - Groningen
Giornata 17
16 gennaio 2021, ore 16:30Emmen - Vitesse
16 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Utrecht - Heracles
16 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag
16 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
17 gennaio 2021, ore 12:15Waalwijk - Willem II
17 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Twente
17 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven
17 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45Ajax - Feyenoord
17 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45Venlo - Heerenveen
Giornata 18
22 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00ADO Den Haag - Emmen
23 gennaio 2021, ore 16:30Willem II - Zwolle
23 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Vitesse - Groningen
23 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Waalwijk
23 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Heracles - Heerenveen
24 gennaio 2021, ore 12:15Fortuna Sittard - Ajax
24 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Twente - Venlo
24 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
24 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 19
26 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Zwolle - Heracles
26 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Emmen - PSV Eindhoven
26 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Groningen - ADO Den Haag
27 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht
27 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Venlo - Vitesse
27 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard
27 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Heerenveen - Feyenoord
28 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - Twente
28 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Ajax - Willem II
Giornata 20
30 gennaio 2021, ore 16:30Heracles - Groningen
30 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Utrecht - Zwolle
30 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Venlo
30 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Vitesse - Waalwijk
31 gennaio 2021, ore 12:15Twente - Heerenveen
31 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
31 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - Emmen
31 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam
31 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Ajax
Giornata 21
5 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Heracles
6 febbraio 2021, ore 16:30PSV Eindhoven - Twente
6 febbraio 2021, ore 18:45Zwolle - Waalwijk
6 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Emmen - AZ Alkmaar
6 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Heerenveen - Vitesse
7 febbraio 2021, ore 12:15Ajax - Utrecht
7 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Feyenoord
7 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - ADO Den Haag
7 febbraio 2021, ore 16:45Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam
Giornata 22
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Willem II
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Zwolle
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Heracles - Ajax
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Venlo
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse - Twente
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Waalwijk - Emmen
Giornata 23
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Emmen - Zwolle
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Groningen
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Twente - Feyenoord
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Venlo - AZ Alkmaar
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Waalwijk - Heracles
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - Utrecht
Giornata 24
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag - Waalwijk
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Heracles - Twente
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Ajax
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Emmen
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse - Venlo
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Zwolle - Heerenveen
Giornata 25
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Ajax - Groningen
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Venlo
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Heracles - Zwolle
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Twente - Willem II
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Waalwijk - Utrecht
Giornata 26
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag - Heracles
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Twente
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Emmen
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Vitesse
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Venlo - Fortuna Sittard
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - Heerenveen
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Zwolle - Ajax
Giornata 27
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Ajax - ADO Den Haag
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Emmen
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Utrecht
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Twente
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse - Willem II
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Waalwijk - Groningen
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Zwolle - Venlo
Giornata 28
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag - Utrecht
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Emmen - Waalwijk
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Ajax
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Heracles
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Twente - Vitesse
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Venlo - Groningen
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 29
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Emmen
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Heerenveen
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Heracles - Willem II
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Feyenoord
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Venlo - PSV Eindhoven
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse - ADO Den Haag
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Waalwijk - Ajax
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Zwolle - Twente
Giornata 30
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Ajax - AZ Alkmaar
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Emmen - Heracles
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Vitesse
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Zwolle
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Groningen
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Venlo
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Twente - Utrecht
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - Waalwijk
Giornata 31
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Ajax - Emmen
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Twente
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Heracles - Venlo
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Willem II
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse - Zwolle
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 32
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Emmen - Groningen
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Ajax
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Utrecht
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Twente - Heracles
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Venlo - Waalwijk
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
Giornata 33
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag - Willem II
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Ajax - Venlo
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Emmen - Heerenveen
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Heracles - Feyenoord
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Zwolle
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Waalwijk - Twente
Giornata 34
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Heracles
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Waalwijk
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Twente - ADO Den Haag
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Venlo - Emmen
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse - Ajax
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - Fortuna Sittard
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Zwolle - Groningen