Olanda Jupiler League - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Cambuur2-0
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Dordrecht- NAC Breda0-2
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Maastricht3-2
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Volendam1-1
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen- FC Eindhoven1-2
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Oss - Jong Ajax2-1
9 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Roda - Omniworld1-1
10 agosto 2019, ore 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Jong Utrecht2-0
12 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Jong Az Alkmaar - Stormvogels Telstar0-0
12 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Den Bosch2-2
Giornata 2
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Cambuur - Go Ahead5-0
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Den Bosch- Stormvogels Telstar0-1
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Dordrecht5-1
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Maastricht- De Graafschap0-3
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00NAC Breda - Helmond Sport5-1
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Omniworld - Jong PSV Eindhoven3-2
16 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Volendam - Roda4-0
19 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - NEC Nijmegen3-3
19 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Jong Az Alkmaar- Excelsior Rotterdam1-2
19 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Oss2-1
Giornata 3
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Volendam3-0
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven1-1
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Dordrecht- Jong Ajax2-5
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Jong Utrecht4-0
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Omniworld1-1
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Cambuur1-0
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Oss- Jong AZ Alkmaar1-2
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Roda- NEC Nijmegen1-2
23 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Excelsior Rotterdam3-0
26 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven- Maastricht0-1
Giornata 4
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Cambuur - Den Bosch3-2
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Helmond Sport3-1
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead2-1
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Omniworld3-2
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Dordrecht1-1
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Jong PSV Eindhoven3-0
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Stormvogels Telstar4-2
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Oss - De Graafschap0-0
30 agosto 2019, ore 20:00Volendam - Nac Breda2-1
1 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Maastricht - Roda1-0
Giornata 5
7 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Dordrecht - Maastricht1-1
7 settembre 2019, ore 18:30Stormvogels Telstar- Cambuur0-2
7 settembre 2019, ore 19:45Go Ahead - Excelsior Rotterdam2-2
8 settembre 2019, ore 12:15Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven1-0
8 settembre 2019, ore 14:30Roda - Oss2-1
8 settembre 2019, ore 16:45Omniworld - Volendam1-0
16 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Jong PSV Eindhoven2-0
16 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar- Nac Breda1-2
16 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Den Bosch5-1
16 settembre 2019, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap1-1
Giornata 6
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Cambuur - Helmond Sport5-1
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Jong Ajax3-2
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen2-2
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Omniworld4-2
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Roda1-1
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar3-2
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Maastricht- Stormvogels Telstar1-2
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Jong Utrecht0-0
13 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Volendam - Dordrecht1-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 19:45Oss- Go Ahead1-2
Giornata 7
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven4-0
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Maastricht4-0
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen2-0
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Jong Ajax1-1
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Excelsior Rotterdam2-1
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Omniworld - Jong AZ Alkmaar2-1
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Roda- Jong Utrecht1-3
20 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar- Volendam1-2
21 settembre 2019, ore 19:45Helmond Sport- Oss0-2
23 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven- Cambuur0-1
Giornata 8
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Jong PSV Eindhoven5-2
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Stormvogels Telstar4-1
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Maastricht- Jong Ajax1-4
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead3-3
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Omniworld - Dordrecht3-2
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Oss- Nac Breda0-1
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Roda - De Graafschap1-1
27 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Volendam- Cambuur0-4
30 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Den Bosch2-2
30 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Helmond Sport1-1
Giornata 9
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Cambuur - Excelsior Rotterdam4-0
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Omniworld0-0
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Oss4-0
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Dordrecht- Jong Utrecht2-5
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Jong AZ Alkmaar1-1
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Maastricht3-1
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven6-0
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Volendam3-1
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Nac Breda - NEC Nijmegen1-0
4 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar- Roda1-2
Giornata 10
11 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Maastricht - Cambuur0-0
12 ottobre 2019, ore 18:30Oss - Stormvogels Telstar2-2
12 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Roda - Helmond Sport4-0
13 ottobre 2019, ore 12:15Volendam - Den Bosch1-1
13 ottobre 2019, ore 14:30Omniworld - Go Ahead1-1
13 ottobre 2019, ore 16:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Dordrecht3-2
21 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht4-0
21 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar- NEC Nijmegen0-2
21 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - FC Eindhoven2-1
21 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Nac Breda- De Graafschap1-2
Giornata 11
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Cambuur - Oss5-1
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Roda0-0
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Dordrecht- Helmond Sport1-2
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Nac Breda2-2
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Volendam3-0
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax3-2
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - De Graafschap2-2
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Maastricht - Excelsior Rotterdam0-0
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV Eindhoven1-0
18 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Omniworld1-0
Giornata 12
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Dordrecht5-0
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam- Jong Ajax1-3
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Den Bosch0-0
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Helmond Sport- Stormvogels Telstar1-4
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Cambuur1-1
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Maastricht2-0
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Omniworld - FC Eindhoven3-1
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Oss - Jong PSV Eindhoven1-0
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Roda - Nac Breda4-2
25 ottobre 2019, ore 20:00Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar3-2
Giornata 13
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen0-0
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Excelsior Rotterdam0-0
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Helmond Sport1-1
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Dordrecht - Oss1-1
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar2-1
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Maastricht - Omniworld3-2
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Go Ahead1-1
1 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Jong Utrecht2-0
4 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Ajax- Volendam1-3
4 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Roda1-1
Giornata 14
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Eindhoven5-4
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Dordrecht3-1
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Helmond Sport- De Graafschap1-2
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Den Bosch5-1
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Maastricht3-2
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Stormvogels Telstar1-1
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Oss3-0
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Omniworld - Nac Breda1-0
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Roda- Cambuur1-2
8 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Volendam - Jong Utrecht1-0
Giornata 15
15 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Dordrecht - Roda
15 novembre 2019, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Maastricht
15 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Oss - Volendam
17 novembre 2019, ore 12:15Stormvogels Telstar - Go Ahead
17 novembre 2019, ore 14:30Den Bosch - Excelsior Rotterdam
17 novembre 2019, ore 16:45Cambuur - Omniworld
25 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport
25 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
25 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Nac Breda
25 novembre 2019, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Jong Utrecht
Giornata 16
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Jong PSV Eindhoven
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Dordrecht - Stormvogels Telstar
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Volendam
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Roda
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Maastricht - Oss
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Jong Ajax
22 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Omniworld - Den Bosch
Giornata 17
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Dordrecht
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Jong PSV Eindhoven
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Maastricht
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Oss - FC Eindhoven
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Roda - Excelsior Rotterdam
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Jong Ajax
29 novembre 2019, ore 20:00Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
1 dicembre 2019, ore 14:30De Graafschap - Go Ahead
2 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Omniworld
Giornata 18
6 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Den Bosch - De Graafschap
6 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Dordrecht - Cambuur
6 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen
6 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Volendam
6 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Jong PSV Eindhoven
6 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Maastricht - Jong Utrecht
6 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Omniworld - Oss
6 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Nac Breda
9 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Roda
9 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport
Giornata 19
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Cambuur - Jong Ajax
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Stormvogels Telstar
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Go Ahead
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Dordrecht
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - FC Eindhoven
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Den Bosch
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Omniworld
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Oss - Excelsior Rotterdam
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Roda - Jong AZ Alkmaar
13 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Volendam - Maastricht
Giornata 20
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Cambuur
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Oss
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Go Ahead
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Maastricht - Helmond Sport
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Dordrecht
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Omniworld - Roda
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20 dicembre 2019, ore 20:00Volendam - De Graafschap
Giornata 21
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Cambuur - Volendam
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Jong Utrecht
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Dordrecht - Excelsior Rotterdam
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Omniworld
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Nac Breda
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Den Bosch
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Roda - Maastricht
10 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - FC Eindhoven
13 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Oss
13 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
Giornata 22
17 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Stormvogels Telstar
17 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport
17 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar
17 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Omniworld - De Graafschap
17 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Oss - Cambuur
17 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Volendam - Jong PSV Eindhoven
18 gennaio 2020, ore 19:45Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen
19 gennaio 2020, ore 14:30Den Bosch - Go Ahead
20 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Dordrecht
20 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Roda
Giornata 23
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Cambuur - Jong Utrecht
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Maastricht
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Nac Breda
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Den Bosch
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Roda - Volendam
24 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Oss
27 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Omniworld
27 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior Rotterdam
Giornata 24
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Nac Breda
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Maastricht - Jong PSV Eindhoven
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Omniworld - Stormvogels Telstar
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Oss - Roda
31 gennaio 2020, ore 20:00Volendam - Helmond Sport
3 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Go Ahead
3 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht
Giornata 25
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Cambuur - Maastricht
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Dordrecht - Omniworld
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Go Ahead - FC Eindhoven
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Excelsior Rotterdam
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Oss
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Roda - Den Bosch
7 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - NEC Nijmegen
10 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Volendam
10 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap
10 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Jong Ajax
Giornata 26
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Roda
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Jong AZ Alkmaar
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV Eindhoven
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Maastricht - Go Ahead
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Omniworld - Cambuur
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Oss - Dordrecht
14 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Volendam - Stormvogels Telstar
17 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Nac Breda
Giornata 27
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Cambuur - Roda
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Dordrecht - De Graafschap
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Den Bosch
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Go Ahead - NEC Nijmegen
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Oss
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Omniworld
21 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Maastricht
24 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
24 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Volendam
Giornata 28
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Cambuur - Jong PSV Eindhoven
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Excelsior Rotterdam
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Stormvogels Telstar
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Maastricht - Den Bosch
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Nac Breda
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Omniworld - Helmond Sport
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Oss - Jong Utrecht
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Roda - Dordrecht
28 febbraio 2020, ore 20:00Volendam - Go Ahead
Giornata 29
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Omniworld
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Maastricht
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Oss
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Dordrecht
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Roda
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Jong PSV Eindhoven
6 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Volendam - Jong Ajax
8 marzo 2020, ore 14:30Go Ahead - De Graafschap
9 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur
9 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen
Giornata 30
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Cambuur - Nac Breda
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Volendam
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Omniworld - Jong Utrecht
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Oss - Den Bosch
13 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Roda - Stormvogels Telstar
16 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Excelsior Rotterdam
16 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead
Giornata 31
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Nac Breda
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Oss
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Cambuur
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Roda
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Dordrecht
20 marzo 2020, ore 20:00Volendam - Omniworld
22 marzo 2020, ore 14:30De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
22 marzo 2020, ore 14:30Jong Utrecht - Maastricht
Giornata 32
27 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
27 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Dordrecht - Den Bosch
27 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Maastricht - Volendam
27 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Omniworld - Excelsior Rotterdam
27 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Oss - Helmond Sport
27 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Roda - Go Ahead
6 aprile 2020, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Nac Breda
6 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
6 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen
6 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Stormvogels Telstar
Giornata 33
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Cambuur
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Roda
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Omniworld
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Helmond Sport
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Jong Utrecht
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Maastricht - Dordrecht
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Stormvogels Telstar
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Volendam - Oss
Giornata 34
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Cambuur - De Graafschap
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Dordrecht - Volendam
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Jong Utrecht
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Nac Breda - FC Eindhoven
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior Rotterdam
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Omniworld - Jong Ajax
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Oss - Maastricht
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Roda - Jong PSV Eindhoven
10 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Den Bosch
Giornata 35
13 aprile 2020, ore 14:30Cambuur - Dordrecht
13 aprile 2020, ore 14:30De Graafschap - Oss
13 aprile 2020, ore 14:30Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
13 aprile 2020, ore 14:30Go Ahead - Stormvogels Telstar
13 aprile 2020, ore 14:30Jong PSV Eindhoven - Helmond Sport
13 aprile 2020, ore 14:30Jong Utrecht - Nac Breda
13 aprile 2020, ore 14:30Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
13 aprile 2020, ore 14:30Omniworld - NEC Nijmegen
13 aprile 2020, ore 14:30Roda - FC Eindhoven
13 aprile 2020, ore 14:30Volendam - Excelsior Rotterdam
Giornata 36
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Dordrecht - Jong PSV Eindhoven
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Den Bosch
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Cambuur
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Volendam
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Roda
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Oss - Omniworld
17 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - De Graafschap
18 aprile 2020, ore 18:30Excelsior Rotterdam - Go Ahead
20 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Maastricht
20 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Utrecht
Giornata 37
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Cambuur - Stormvogels Telstar
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00De Graafschap - Den Bosch
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Dordrecht - Go Ahead
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Jong PSV Eindhoven - Omniworld
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Jong Utrecht - Excelsior Rotterdam
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Maastricht - Nac Breda
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Oss - NEC Nijmegen
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Roda - Jong Ajax
24 aprile 2020, ore 20:00Volendam - FC Eindhoven
Giornata 38
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Den Bosch - Volendam
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - De Graafschap
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00FC Eindhoven - Jong Utrecht
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Oss
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Jong Ajax - Cambuur
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Nac Breda - Jong PSV Eindhoven
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Dordrecht
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Omniworld - Maastricht
1 maggio 2020, ore 20:00Stormvogels Telstar - Helmond Sport