Scozia Premier League - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Celtic - St. Johnstone7-0
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Hibernian - St. Mirren1-0
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Livingston - Motherwell0-0
3 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Ross County - Hamilton3-0
4 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Aberdeen - Hearts3-2
4 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Kilmarnock- Glasgow Rangers1-2
Giornata 2
10 agosto 2019, ore 13:00Motherwell- Celtic2-5
10 agosto 2019, ore 15:00St. Johnstone - Livingston2-2
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Hibernian6-1
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Hamilton - Kilmarnock2-0
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Hearts - Ross County0-0
10 agosto 2019, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Aberdeen1-0
Giornata 3
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Hamilton- Motherwell1-3
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Hibernian - St. Johnstone2-2
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - Aberdeen0-0
24 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Ross County- Livingston1-4
25 agosto 2019, ore 13:15St. Mirren- Glasgow Rangers0-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Celtic - Hearts3-1
Giornata 4
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Aberdeen - Ross County3-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Hearts - Hamilton2-2
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Livingston - St. Mirren2-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Motherwell - Hibernian3-0
31 agosto 2019, ore 16:00St. Johnstone- Kilmarnock0-1
1 settembre 2019, ore 13:00Glasgow Rangers- Celtic0-2
Giornata 5
14 settembre 2019, ore 13:00Hamilton- Celtic0-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Aberdeen - St. Johnstone1-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Livingston3-1
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Hearts- Motherwell2-3
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - Hibernian2-0
14 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Ross County - St. Mirren2-1
Giornata 6
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Livingston- Aberdeen0-2
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Motherwell- Ross County1-2
21 settembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Hamilton0-0
22 settembre 2019, ore 13:15St. Johnstone- Glasgow Rangers0-4
22 settembre 2019, ore 14:00Celtic - Kilmarnock3-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Hibernian- Hearts1-2
Giornata 7
28 settembre 2019, ore 13:30Hibernian - Celtic1-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Aberdeen5-0
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Hamilton - Livingston2-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - Ross County0-0
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Johnstone- Motherwell0-1
28 settembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Hearts0-0
Giornata 8
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Aberdeen - Hibernian1-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Hearts- Kilmarnock0-1
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Motherwell - St. Mirren2-0
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Ross County - St. Johnstone2-2
6 ottobre 2019, ore 13:00Livingston - Celtic2-0
6 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Hamilton5-0
Giornata 9
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Celtic - Ross County6-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Hamilton - Hibernian1-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Hearts - Glasgow Rangers1-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - Livingston2-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Motherwell- Aberdeen0-3
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00St. Mirren - St. Johnstone2-0
Giornata 10
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Hibernian - Ross County2-2
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - St. Mirren1-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Livingston - Hearts0-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00St. Johnstone - Hamilton3-2
27 ottobre 2019, ore 13:15Aberdeen- Celtic0-4
27 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Motherwell2-1
Giornata 11
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Celtic - St. Mirren2-0
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Hamilton- Aberdeen0-1
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Hibernian - Livingston2-2
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Motherwell - Kilmarnock2-1
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45Ross County- Glasgow Rangers0-4
30 ottobre 2019, ore 20:45St. Johnstone - Hearts1-0
Giornata 12
2 novembre 2019, ore 02:00Glasgow Rangers - St. Johnstone
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Aberdeen - Kilmarnock3-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Hamilton - Ross County2-2
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Hearts - Celtic
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Motherwell - Livingston2-1
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Hibernian
Giornata 13
9 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Hearts - St. Mirren5-2
9 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - Hamilton2-2
9 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Ross County- Aberdeen1-3
9 novembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Johnstone- Hibernian1-4
10 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Celtic - Motherwell2-0
10 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Livingston- Glasgow Rangers0-2
Giornata 14
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Celtic - Livingston
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Hamilton - Glasgow Rangers
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Hibernian - Motherwell
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - Hearts
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Ross County
Giornata 15
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Aberdeen - St. Mirren
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Hearts
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Hibernian - Kilmarnock
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Livingston - Hamilton
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Motherwell - St. Johnstone
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Ross County - Celtic
Giornata 16
4 dicembre 2019, ore 20:45Aberdeen - Glasgow Rangers
4 dicembre 2019, ore 20:45Celtic - Hamilton
4 dicembre 2019, ore 20:45Hearts - Livingston
4 dicembre 2019, ore 20:45Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone
4 dicembre 2019, ore 20:45Ross County - Hibernian
4 dicembre 2019, ore 20:45St. Mirren - Motherwell
Giornata 17
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Ross County
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Hamilton - St. Mirren
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Hibernian - Aberdeen
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Livingston - Kilmarnock
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Motherwell - Hearts
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Johnstone - Celtic
Giornata 18
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Aberdeen - Hamilton
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Celtic - Hibernian
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Hearts - St. Johnstone
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Motherwell - Glasgow Rangers
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Ross County - Kilmarnock
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Livingston
Giornata 19
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Celtic - Aberdeen
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Hamilton - Hearts
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Hibernian - Glasgow Rangers
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - Motherwell
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Livingston - Ross County
21 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Johnstone - St. Mirren
Giornata 20
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Aberdeen - Livingston
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Kilmarnock
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Hamilton - St. Johnstone
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Hearts - Hibernian
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Ross County - Motherwell
26 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Celtic
Giornata 21
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Celtic - Glasgow Rangers
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Hearts - Aberdeen
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Livingston - Hibernian
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Motherwell - Hamilton
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Johnstone - Ross County
29 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock
Giornata 22
22 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Aberdeen - Motherwell
22 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Glasgow Rangers - St. Mirren
22 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Hibernian - Hamilton
22 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Kilmarnock - Celtic
22 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Livingston - St. Johnstone
22 gennaio 2020, ore 20:45Ross County - Hearts
Giornata 23
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Celtic - Ross County
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Hamilton - Livingston
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Hearts - Glasgow Rangers
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Motherwell - Hibernian
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Aberdeen
Giornata 24
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Aberdeen
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Hamilton - Celtic
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Hibernian - St. Mirren
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - Ross County
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Livingston - Motherwell
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00St. Johnstone - Hearts
Giornata 25
5 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
5 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Glasgow Rangers - Hibernian
5 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Hearts - Kilmarnock
5 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Motherwell - Celtic
5 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Ross County - Livingston
5 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45St. Mirren - Hamilton
Giornata 26
12 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Celtic - Hearts
12 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Hamilton - Aberdeen
12 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Hibernian - Ross County
12 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Kilmarnock - Glasgow Rangers
12 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45Livingston - St. Mirren
12 febbraio 2020, ore 20:45St. Johnstone - Motherwell
Giornata 27
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Aberdeen - Celtic
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Livingston
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Hearts - Hamilton
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - Hibernian
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Motherwell - St. Mirren
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Ross County - St. Johnstone
Giornata 28
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Aberdeen - Ross County
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Celtic - Kilmarnock
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Hamilton - Motherwell
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Hibernian - Livingston
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00St. Johnstone - Glasgow Rangers
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Hearts
Giornata 29
4 marzo 2020, ore 20:45Glasgow Rangers - Hamilton
4 marzo 2020, ore 20:45Hibernian - Hearts
4 marzo 2020, ore 20:45Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
4 marzo 2020, ore 20:45Livingston - Celtic
4 marzo 2020, ore 20:45Motherwell - Ross County
4 marzo 2020, ore 20:45St. Mirren - St. Johnstone
Giornata 30
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Aberdeen - Hibernian
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Celtic - St. Mirren
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Hamilton - Kilmarnock
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Hearts - Motherwell
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Ross County - Glasgow Rangers
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00St. Johnstone - Livingston
Giornata 31
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Celtic
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Hibernian - St. Johnstone
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - St. Mirren
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Livingston - Hearts
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Motherwell - Aberdeen
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Ross County - Hamilton
Giornata 32
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Celtic - St. Johnstone
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Hamilton - Hibernian
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Hearts - Ross County
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Livingston - Aberdeen
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Motherwell - Kilmarnock
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00St. Mirren - Glasgow Rangers
Giornata 33
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Aberdeen - Hearts
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Glasgow Rangers - Motherwell
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Hibernian - Celtic
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Kilmarnock - Livingston
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Ross County - St. Mirren
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00St. Johnstone - Hamilton