Spagna Liga Adelante - Calendario 2017/2018

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
18 agosto 2017, ore 20:00Lorca - Leonesa2-0
18 agosto 2017, ore 22:00Tenerife - Real Saragozza1-0
19 agosto 2017, ore 19:00Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon0-0
19 agosto 2017, ore 19:00Osasuna - Siviglia Atletico
19 agosto 2017, ore 20:30Cordoba - Cadice
19 agosto 2017, ore 20:30Numancia - Huesca1-0
19 agosto 2017, ore 22:00Valladolid- Barcellona B1-2
20 agosto 2017, ore 19:00Real Oviedo- Rayo Vallecano2-3
20 agosto 2017, ore 20:30Gimnastic- Almería0-1
20 agosto 2017, ore 22:00Granada - Albacete0-0
21 agosto 2017, ore 20:00Lugo - Reus0-0
Giornata 2
25 agosto 2017, ore 20:00Albacete- Cordoba0-3
26 agosto 2017, ore 19:00Huesca - Lorca2-0
26 agosto 2017, ore 19:00Leonesa - Osasuna2-1
26 agosto 2017, ore 20:30Rayo Vallecano - Numancia2-2
26 agosto 2017, ore 20:30Siviglia Atletico- Valladolid1-2
26 agosto 2017, ore 22:00Almería - Real Oviedo1-1
27 agosto 2017, ore 19:00Real Saragozza - Granada1-1
27 agosto 2017, ore 19:00Sporting Gijon - Lugo2-0
27 agosto 2017, ore 20:30Cadice - Alcorcon0-0
27 agosto 2017, ore 20:30Reus - Gimnastic1-1
28 agosto 2017, ore 21:00Barcellona B- Tenerife0-3
Giornata 3
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Alcorcon - Albacete1-0
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Cordoba- Real Saragozza1-2
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Gimnastic- Sporting Gijon0-4
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Granada - Barcellona B2-2
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Lorca - Rayo Vallecano0-0
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Lugo- Cadice0-1
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Numancia - Almería1-0
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Osasuna - Huesca1-1
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Real Oviedo - Reus3-0
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Siviglia Atletico- Leonesa1-2
3 settembre 2017, ore 15:00Valladolid - Tenerife2-0
Giornata 4
8 settembre 2017, ore 21:00Cadice - Gimnastic2-0
9 settembre 2017, ore 16:00Huesca - Siviglia Atletico0-0
9 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Barcellona B - Cordoba4-0
9 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo1-1
9 settembre 2017, ore 20:00Almería - Lorca2-1
10 settembre 2017, ore 13:00Tenerife - Granada2-2
10 settembre 2017, ore 16:00Real Saragozza- Alcorcon0-1
10 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Leonesa - Valladolid4-4
10 settembre 2017, ore 20:00Albacete- Lugo0-1
10 settembre 2017, ore 20:30Rayo Vallecano- Osasuna0-3
11 settembre 2017, ore 20:30Reus - Numancia1-0
Giornata 5
15 settembre 2017, ore 21:00Lugo - Real Saragozza2-1
16 settembre 2017, ore 16:00Valladolid - Granada2-1
16 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Lorca - Reus1-1
16 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Siviglia Atletico - Rayo Vallecano0-0
16 settembre 2017, ore 20:00Osasuna - Almería2-1
16 settembre 2017, ore 20:30Numancia - Sporting Gijon3-0
17 settembre 2017, ore 12:00Leonesa - Huesca3-2
17 settembre 2017, ore 16:00Alcorcon - Barcellona B1-1
17 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Gimnastic - Albacete3-1
17 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Real Oviedo - Cadice1-0
20 settembre 2017, ore 20:00Cordoba- Tenerife1-4
Giornata 6
22 settembre 2017, ore 21:00Almería - Siviglia Atletico3-0
23 settembre 2017, ore 16:00Reus - Osasuna0-0
23 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Granada - Cordoba3-1
23 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Sporting Gijon - Lorca1-0
23 settembre 2017, ore 20:00Tenerife - Alcorcon4-0
24 settembre 2017, ore 12:00Huesca - Valladolid1-0
24 settembre 2017, ore 16:00Rayo Vallecano - Leonesa3-1
24 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Albacete - Real Oviedo2-1
24 settembre 2017, ore 20:00Cadice - Numancia0-0
24 settembre 2017, ore 20:30Real Saragozza - Gimnastic1-1
25 settembre 2017, ore 20:30Barcellona B- Lugo1-2
Giornata 7
30 settembre 2017, ore 16:00Valladolid - Cordoba4-1
30 settembre 2017, ore 18:00Numancia - Albacete5-1
30 settembre 2017, ore 20:00Lorca - Cadice3-0
1 ottobre 2017, ore 12:00Alcorcon- Granada1-2
1 ottobre 2017, ore 15:00Leonesa - Almería0-0
1 ottobre 2017, ore 16:00Huesca - Rayo Vallecano2-1
1 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Lugo - Tenerife1-0
1 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Osasuna - Sporting Gijon2-0
1 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Siviglia Atletico- Reus0-1
1 ottobre 2017, ore 20:30Gimnastic - Barcellona B
2 ottobre 2017, ore 21:00Real Oviedo - Real Saragozza2-2
Giornata 8
7 ottobre 2017, ore 16:00Sporting Gijon - Siviglia Atletico3-0
7 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Almería- Huesca0-3
7 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Reus - Leonesa1-1
7 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Tenerife - Gimnastic2-0
7 ottobre 2017, ore 20:30Cadice- Osasuna0-2
8 ottobre 2017, ore 12:00Albacete - Lorca2-1
8 ottobre 2017, ore 16:00Rayo Vallecano - Valladolid4-1
8 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Barcellona B - Real Oviedo1-1
8 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Cordoba - Alcorcon3-0
8 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Granada - Lugo2-0
8 ottobre 2017, ore 20:30Real Saragozza - Numancia3-0
Giornata 9
10 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Huesca - Reus1-1
10 ottobre 2017, ore 21:00Leonesa- Sporting Gijon0-2
11 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Gimnastic - Granada2-0
11 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Numancia - Barcellona B1-0
11 ottobre 2017, ore 21:00Real Oviedo - Tenerife1-1
11 ottobre 2017, ore 22:00Lorca- Real Saragozza0-2
11 ottobre 2017, ore 22:00Siviglia Atletico - Cadice0-0
12 ottobre 2017, ore 16:00Lugo - Cordoba2-0
12 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Valladolid - Alcorcon4-0
12 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Osasuna - Albacete1-0
12 ottobre 2017, ore 21:00Rayo Vallecano - Almería1-0
Giornata 10
13 ottobre 2017, ore 21:00Sporting Gijon - Huesca1-1
14 ottobre 2017, ore 16:00Cadice - Leonesa2-2
14 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Barcellona B - Lorca1-0
14 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Granada - Real Oviedo2-0
14 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Tenerife - Numancia1-1
15 ottobre 2017, ore 12:00Reus- Rayo Vallecano0-2
15 ottobre 2017, ore 16:00Albacete - Siviglia Atletico2-1
15 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Almería - Valladolid1-1
15 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Cordoba- Gimnastic1-5
15 ottobre 2017, ore 20:30Real Saragozza - Osasuna1-1
16 ottobre 2017, ore 21:00Alcorcon- Lugo0-1
21 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Numancia- Granada1-3
30 ottobre 2017, ore 20:30Granada - Lorca4-1
Giornata 11
20 ottobre 2017, ore 21:00Osasuna - Barcellona B2-2
21 ottobre 2017, ore 16:00Huesca - Cadice1-0
21 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Lorca - Tenerife2-2
21 ottobre 2017, ore 20:30Siviglia Atletico - Real Saragozza2-2
22 ottobre 2017, ore 12:00Real Oviedo - Cordoba2-0
22 ottobre 2017, ore 16:00Valladolid - Lugo2-2
22 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Gimnastic- Alcorcon0-3
22 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon1-1
22 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Almería- Reus0-1
23 ottobre 2017, ore 20:30Leonesa - Albacete0-0
Giornata 12
28 ottobre 2017, ore 16:00Lugo - Gimnastic1-0
28 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Albacete - Huesca0-0
28 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Cadice - Rayo Vallecano0-0
28 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Sporting Gijon - Almería2-0
29 ottobre 2017, ore 12:00Barcellona B - Siviglia Atletico1-1
29 ottobre 2017, ore 16:00Cordoba - Numancia1-1
29 ottobre 2017, ore 17:00Real Saragozza - Leonesa0-0
29 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00Alcorcon - Real Oviedo2-0
29 ottobre 2017, ore 20:00Reus - Valladolid2-2
29 ottobre 2017, ore 20:30Tenerife - Osasuna0-0
Giornata 13
3 novembre 2017, ore 20:30Numancia - Alcorcon1-0
4 novembre 2017, ore 16:00Rayo Vallecano - Albacete1-1
4 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Siviglia Atletico - Tenerife1-1
4 novembre 2017, ore 20:00Lorca - Cordoba1-0
4 novembre 2017, ore 20:30Reus - Sporting Gijon1-0
5 novembre 2017, ore 12:00Real Oviedo - Lugo3-2
5 novembre 2017, ore 16:00Leonesa - Barcellona B1-1
5 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Osasuna - Granada0-0
5 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Valladolid- Gimnastic0-3
5 novembre 2017, ore 20:00Almería- Cadice0-2
6 novembre 2017, ore 21:00Huesca - Real Saragozza3-1
Giornata 14
12 novembre 2017, ore 12:00Granada- Siviglia Atletico1-2
12 novembre 2017, ore 15:00Albacete - Almería2-0
12 novembre 2017, ore 15:00Alcorcon - Lorca1-1
12 novembre 2017, ore 15:00Barcellona B- Huesca0-2
12 novembre 2017, ore 15:00Cordoba- Osasuna0-1
12 novembre 2017, ore 15:00Real Saragozza - Rayo Vallecano3-2
12 novembre 2017, ore 15:00Tenerife - Leonesa2-0
12 novembre 2017, ore 16:00Gimnastic- Real Oviedo1-2
12 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Lugo- Numancia0-1
12 novembre 2017, ore 20:30Sporting Gijon - Valladolid1-1
13 novembre 2017, ore 21:00Cadice - Reus1-0
Giornata 15
18 novembre 2017, ore 16:00Huesca - Tenerife3-0
18 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Lorca- Lugo1-2
18 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Valladolid - Real Oviedo3-1
18 novembre 2017, ore 20:00Reus - Albacete1-1
19 novembre 2017, ore 12:00Numancia- Gimnastic1-2
19 novembre 2017, ore 15:00Almería - Real Saragozza3-0
19 novembre 2017, ore 16:00Rayo Vallecano - Barcellona B1-0
19 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Osasuna- Alcorcon2-3
19 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Siviglia Atletico - Cordoba1-1
19 novembre 2017, ore 20:00Leonesa - Granada1-1
19 novembre 2017, ore 20:30Sporting Gijon- Cadice0-3
Giornata 16
24 novembre 2017, ore 21:00Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano2-2
25 novembre 2017, ore 16:00Cadice - Valladolid1-0
25 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Gimnastic- Lorca0-2
25 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Real Oviedo - Numancia3-1
25 novembre 2017, ore 20:00Alcorcon - Siviglia Atletico0-0
25 novembre 2017, ore 20:30Real Saragozza - Reus0-0
26 novembre 2017, ore 12:00Barcellona B - Almería1-1
26 novembre 2017, ore 16:00Granada - Huesca2-0
26 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Cordoba - Leonesa2-2
26 novembre 2017, ore 18:00Lugo - Osasuna1-0
26 novembre 2017, ore 20:00Albacete - Sporting Gijon2-2
Giornata 17
1 dicembre 2017, ore 21:00Osasuna - Gimnastic
2 dicembre 2017, ore 16:00Huesca - Cordoba3-1
2 dicembre 2017, ore 18:00Rayo Vallecano - Granada1-0
2 dicembre 2017, ore 18:00Reus - Barcellona B2-1
2 dicembre 2017, ore 20:00Lorca- Real Oviedo0-2
3 dicembre 2017, ore 12:00Leonesa - Alcorcon2-2
3 dicembre 2017, ore 16:00Valladolid- Numancia2-3
3 dicembre 2017, ore 18:00Cadice - Albacete2-0
3 dicembre 2017, ore 18:00Siviglia Atletico - Lugo1-1
3 dicembre 2017, ore 20:00Almería - Tenerife2-1
3 dicembre 2017, ore 20:30Sporting Gijon- Real Saragozza0-1
Giornata 18
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Albacete - Valladolid2-1
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Alcorcon - Huesca1-1
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Barcellona B - Sporting Gijon2-1
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Cordoba - Rayo Vallecano2-2
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Gimnastic - Siviglia Atletico2-1
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Granada - Almería3-2
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Lugo - Leonesa3-1
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Numancia - Lorca1-0
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Real Oviedo - Osasuna1-0
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Real Saragozza- Cadice0-2
10 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Tenerife - Reus3-0
Giornata 19
15 dicembre 2017, ore 21:00Cadice - Barcellona B3-1
16 dicembre 2017, ore 16:00Osasuna - Numancia2-2
16 dicembre 2017, ore 18:00Reus - Granada0-0
16 dicembre 2017, ore 18:00Valladolid - Lorca3-0
16 dicembre 2017, ore 20:00Almería - Cordoba1-0
16 dicembre 2017, ore 20:30Albacete - Real Saragozza0-0
17 dicembre 2017, ore 12:00Siviglia Atletico- Real Oviedo0-1
17 dicembre 2017, ore 16:00Huesca - Lugo3-0
17 dicembre 2017, ore 18:00Leonesa - Gimnastic2-0
17 dicembre 2017, ore 18:00Sporting Gijon - Tenerife3-0
17 dicembre 2017, ore 20:00Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon2-1
Giornata 20
20 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Barcellona B- Albacete0-1
20 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Gimnastic- Huesca1-2
20 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Real Oviedo - Leonesa3-0
20 dicembre 2017, ore 15:00Valladolid - Real Saragozza3-2
20 dicembre 2017, ore 20:00Lorca- Osasuna0-1
20 dicembre 2017, ore 21:00Cordoba - Reus5-0
20 dicembre 2017, ore 21:00Granada - Sporting Gijon2-1
21 dicembre 2017, ore 20:00Numancia - Siviglia Atletico3-0
21 dicembre 2017, ore 21:00Tenerife - Cadice1-1
22 dicembre 2017, ore 20:00Lugo- Rayo Vallecano1-2
22 dicembre 2017, ore 21:00Alcorcon - Almería2-0
Giornata 21
7 gennaio 2018, ore 12:00Siviglia Atletico - Lorca3-2
7 gennaio 2018, ore 15:00Cadice - Granada1-0
7 gennaio 2018, ore 15:00Osasuna - Valladolid4-2
7 gennaio 2018, ore 15:00Rayo Vallecano- Gimnastic2-3
7 gennaio 2018, ore 15:00Real Saragozza - Barcellona B1-1
7 gennaio 2018, ore 15:00Reus - Alcorcon1-1
7 gennaio 2018, ore 15:00Sporting Gijon - Cordoba3-2
7 gennaio 2018, ore 16:00Albacete- Tenerife1-2
7 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Huesca - Real Oviedo1-1
7 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Leonesa - Numancia2-2
7 gennaio 2018, ore 20:00Almería - Lugo1-0
Giornata 22
13 gennaio 2018, ore 16:00Barcellona B- Valladolid0-1
13 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Almería - Gimnastic1-1
13 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon3-0
13 gennaio 2018, ore 20:00Reus- Lugo0-1
13 gennaio 2018, ore 20:30Real Saragozza - Tenerife1-0
14 gennaio 2018, ore 12:00Huesca - Numancia2-1
14 gennaio 2018, ore 15:00Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo2-2
14 gennaio 2018, ore 16:00Cadice - Cordoba2-0
14 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Albacete - Granada2-1
14 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Leonesa - Lorca2-1
14 gennaio 2018, ore 20:00Siviglia Atletico- Osasuna0-1
Giornata 23
19 gennaio 2018, ore 21:00Granada - Real Saragozza2-1
20 gennaio 2018, ore 16:00Valladolid - Siviglia Atletico1-0
20 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Cordoba - Albacete1-0
20 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Real Oviedo - Almería2-1
20 gennaio 2018, ore 20:00Lorca- Huesca2-3
20 gennaio 2018, ore 20:30Lugo - Sporting Gijon3-1
21 gennaio 2018, ore 12:00Alcorcon - Cadice1-0
21 gennaio 2018, ore 16:00Osasuna - Leonesa2-1
21 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Gimnastic- Reus1-2
21 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Numancia - Rayo Vallecano0-0
21 gennaio 2018, ore 20:00Tenerife- Barcellona B1-3
Giornata 24
26 gennaio 2018, ore 21:00Real Saragozza - Cordoba1-0
27 gennaio 2018, ore 16:00Barcellona B - Granada3-0
27 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Rayo Vallecano - Lorca5-1
27 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Reus - Real Oviedo0-0
27 gennaio 2018, ore 20:00Albacete - Alcorcon2-0
27 gennaio 2018, ore 20:30Cadice - Lugo1-1
28 gennaio 2018, ore 12:00Leonesa - Siviglia Atletico2-1
28 gennaio 2018, ore 16:00Sporting Gijon - Gimnastic2-0
28 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Almería - Numancia0-0
28 gennaio 2018, ore 18:00Huesca - Osasuna1-0
28 gennaio 2018, ore 20:00Tenerife - Valladolid0-0
Giornata 25
2 febbraio 2018, ore 21:00Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano1-1
4 febbraio 2018, ore 12:00Lugo - Albacete1-1
4 febbraio 2018, ore 15:00Alcorcon - Real Saragozza1-1
4 febbraio 2018, ore 15:00Gimnastic - Cadice0-0
4 febbraio 2018, ore 15:00Granada - Tenerife2-1
4 febbraio 2018, ore 15:00Lorca- Almería1-2
4 febbraio 2018, ore 15:00Valladolid - Leonesa3-2
4 febbraio 2018, ore 16:00Siviglia Atletico- Huesca0-1
4 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Numancia - Reus1-0
4 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon2-1
4 febbraio 2018, ore 20:00Cordoba- Barcellona B1-2
Giornata 26
9 febbraio 2018, ore 21:00Granada - Valladolid1-0
10 febbraio 2018, ore 16:00Sporting Gijon - Numancia2-0
10 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Barcellona B- Alcorcon0-1
10 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Cadice - Real Oviedo2-1
10 febbraio 2018, ore 20:00Almería- Osasuna0-1
11 febbraio 2018, ore 12:00Albacete- Gimnastic0-1
11 febbraio 2018, ore 16:00Huesca - Leonesa1-0
11 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Rayo Vallecano - Siviglia Atletico2-0
11 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Reus - Lorca3-0
11 febbraio 2018, ore 20:00Tenerife - Cordoba5-1
11 febbraio 2018, ore 20:30Real Saragozza - Lugo2-0
Giornata 27
16 febbraio 2018, ore 21:00Valladolid - Huesca3-2
17 febbraio 2018, ore 16:00Osasuna - Reus0-0
17 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Alcorcon - Tenerife1-1
17 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Real Oviedo - Albacete0-0
17 febbraio 2018, ore 20:00Lorca - Sporting Gijon0-0
17 febbraio 2018, ore 20:30Gimnastic- Real Saragozza0-2
18 febbraio 2018, ore 12:00Siviglia Atletico- Almería0-3
18 febbraio 2018, ore 16:00Cordoba- Granada1-2
18 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Leonesa- Rayo Vallecano2-3
18 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Numancia - Cadice1-0
18 febbraio 2018, ore 20:00Lugo- Barcellona B1-2
Giornata 28
23 febbraio 2018, ore 21:00Sporting Gijon - Osasuna2-0
24 febbraio 2018, ore 16:00Barcellona B - Gimnastic1-1
24 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Almería - Leonesa2-1
24 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Rayo Vallecano - Huesca3-0
24 febbraio 2018, ore 20:00Cadice - Lorca0-0
25 febbraio 2018, ore 12:00Cordoba - Valladolid2-1
25 febbraio 2018, ore 16:00Real Saragozza - Real Oviedo2-1
25 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Albacete - Numancia1-0
25 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Granada - Alcorcon2-0
25 febbraio 2018, ore 18:00Reus - Siviglia Atletico2-0
26 febbraio 2018, ore 20:00Tenerife - Lugo3-1
Giornata 29
2 marzo 2018, ore 21:00Real Oviedo - Barcellona B0-0
3 marzo 2018, ore 16:00Numancia- Real Saragozza1-2
3 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Leonesa - Reus2-0
3 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Osasuna - Cadice1-0
3 marzo 2018, ore 20:00Lugo - Granada2-1
4 marzo 2018, ore 12:00Lorca- Albacete1-2
4 marzo 2018, ore 16:00Gimnastic- Tenerife1-2
4 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Alcorcon- Cordoba1-2
4 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Siviglia Atletico- Sporting Gijon0-1
4 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano1-1
4 marzo 2018, ore 20:00Huesca - Almería2-2
Giornata 30
9 marzo 2018, ore 21:00Tenerife - Real Oviedo3-1
10 marzo 2018, ore 16:00Granada- Gimnastic0-1
10 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Alcorcon - Valladolid0-0
10 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Almería- Rayo Vallecano0-1
10 marzo 2018, ore 20:00Cadice - Siviglia Atletico4-1
11 marzo 2018, ore 12:00Real Saragozza - Lorca3-1
11 marzo 2018, ore 16:00Barcellona B - Numancia2-2
11 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Albacete - Osasuna0-0
11 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Cordoba - Lugo1-0
11 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Sporting Gijon - Leonesa4-0
11 marzo 2018, ore 20:00Reus - Huesca0-0
Giornata 31
16 marzo 2018, ore 21:00Siviglia Atletico- Albacete1-2
17 marzo 2018, ore 16:00Osasuna- Real Saragozza1-2
17 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Lorca - Barcellona B1-1
17 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Lugo - Alcorcon2-1
17 marzo 2018, ore 20:00Leonesa- Cadice0-1
18 marzo 2018, ore 12:00Valladolid - Almería2-1
18 marzo 2018, ore 16:00Rayo Vallecano - Reus3-2
18 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Gimnastic- Cordoba0-2
18 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Real Oviedo - Granada2-1
18 marzo 2018, ore 20:00Numancia - Tenerife2-0
19 marzo 2018, ore 21:00Huesca- Sporting Gijon0-2
Giornata 32
24 marzo 2018, ore 13:00Albacete - Leonesa0-0
24 marzo 2018, ore 16:00Lugo - Valladolid0-0
24 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Cordoba - Real Oviedo1-1
24 marzo 2018, ore 20:00Reus - Almería1-0
24 marzo 2018, ore 20:45Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano1-0
25 marzo 2018, ore 12:00Alcorcon - Gimnastic1-0
25 marzo 2018, ore 16:00Real Saragozza- Siviglia Atletico0-1
25 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Barcellona B- Osasuna0-2
25 marzo 2018, ore 20:00Tenerife - Lorca2-0
25 marzo 2018, ore 20:30Granada - Numancia1-0
26 marzo 2018, ore 21:00Cadice - Huesca1-1
Giornata 33
31 marzo 2018, ore 16:00Leonesa- Real Saragozza0-1
31 marzo 2018, ore 16:00Numancia - Cordoba2-1
31 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Real Oviedo- Alcorcon0-1
31 marzo 2018, ore 18:00Valladolid - Reus1-0
31 marzo 2018, ore 20:00Huesca - Albacete
1 aprile 2018, ore 12:00Siviglia Atletico - Barcellona B3-1
1 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Lorca - Granada3-2
1 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Osasuna- Tenerife0-1
1 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Almería- Sporting Gijon1-3
1 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Rayo Vallecano - Cadice1-1
1 aprile 2018, ore 20:00Gimnastic - Lugo3-0
Giornata 34
6 aprile 2018, ore 21:00Cadice - Almería0-0
7 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Barcellona B- Leonesa0-1
7 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Granada - Osasuna1-1
7 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Alcorcon- Numancia0-1
7 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Real Saragozza - Huesca1-0
7 aprile 2018, ore 20:00Albacete- Rayo Vallecano0-1
8 aprile 2018, ore 12:00Gimnastic - Valladolid1-0
8 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Lugo- Real Oviedo0-1
8 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Cordoba - Lorca1-0
8 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Sporting Gijon - Reus2-1
8 aprile 2018, ore 20:00Tenerife - Siviglia Atletico2-0
Giornata 35
14 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Reus - Cadice1-0
14 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Numancia - Lugo2-0
14 aprile 2018, ore 20:00Leonesa - Tenerife3-2
15 aprile 2018, ore 12:00Osasuna - Cordoba1-1
15 aprile 2018, ore 15:00Lorca Deportiva - Alcorcon
15 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Almería - Albacete1-1
15 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Valladolid- Sporting Gijon0-1
15 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Rayo Vallecano - Real Saragozza2-1
15 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Siviglia Atletico - Granada0-0
15 aprile 2018, ore 20:00Real Oviedo - Gimnastic1-0
16 aprile 2018, ore 21:00Huesca - Barcellona B2-1
Giornata 36
20 aprile 2018, ore 21:00Cordoba - Siviglia Atletico3-0
20 aprile 2018, ore 21:00Real Oviedo- Valladolid1-2
21 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Gimnastic - Numancia0-0
21 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Real Saragozza - Almería
21 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Albacete- Reus0-1
21 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Tenerife- Huesca2-4
22 aprile 2018, ore 12:00Alcorcon - Osasuna0-0
22 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Barcellona B- Rayo Vallecano2-3
22 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Cadice - Sporting Gijon0-0
22 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Lugo - Lorca1-1
22 aprile 2018, ore 20:00Granada - Leonesa3-3
Giornata 37
28 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Almería - Barcellona B1-0
28 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Valladolid - Cadice1-1
28 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Osasuna - Lugo1-1
28 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Siviglia Atletico - Alcorcon1-0
28 aprile 2018, ore 20:00Huesca - Granada2-1
29 aprile 2018, ore 12:00Numancia - Real Oviedo3-0
29 aprile 2018, ore 15:00Lorca Deportiva - Gimnastic
29 aprile 2018, ore 15:00Reus - Real Saragozza
29 aprile 2018, ore 16:00Sporting Gijon - Albacete2-1
29 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Leonesa - Cordoba2-1
29 aprile 2018, ore 18:00Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife3-1
29 aprile 2018, ore 20:00Lorca - Gimnastic1-0
Giornata 38
4 maggio 2018, ore 21:00Alcorcon - Leonesa0-0
5 maggio 2018, ore 16:00Cordoba- Huesca2-4
5 maggio 2018, ore 16:00Numancia- Valladolid0-1
5 maggio 2018, ore 18:00Barcellona B- Reus0-1
5 maggio 2018, ore 20:00Tenerife - Almería0-0
6 maggio 2018, ore 12:00Gimnastic- Osasuna0-2
6 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Real Saragozza - Sporting Gijon
6 maggio 2018, ore 16:00Real Oviedo - Lorca2-0
6 maggio 2018, ore 18:00Albacete - Cadice1-1
6 maggio 2018, ore 18:00Lugo - Siviglia Atletico1-0
7 maggio 2018, ore 21:00Granada- Rayo Vallecano0-2
Giornata 39
11 maggio 2018, ore 21:00Lorca - Numancia2-1
12 maggio 2018, ore 16:00Sporting Gijon- Barcellona B2-3
12 maggio 2018, ore 16:00Valladolid - Albacete3-2
12 maggio 2018, ore 20:30Osasuna - Real Oviedo2-1
12 maggio 2018, ore 20:30Reus - Tenerife1-1
13 maggio 2018, ore 12:00Leonesa - Lugo1-1
13 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Cadice - Real Saragozza
13 maggio 2018, ore 16:00Huesca - Alcorcon1-1
13 maggio 2018, ore 18:00Rayo Vallecano- Cordoba1-2
13 maggio 2018, ore 18:00Siviglia Atletico - Gimnastic1-0
13 maggio 2018, ore 20:00Almería - Granada2-0
Giornata 40
18 maggio 2018, ore 21:00Tenerife - Sporting Gijon1-0
19 maggio 2018, ore 16:00Gimnastic - Leonesa5-3
19 maggio 2018, ore 16:00Real Oviedo - Siviglia Atletico2-1
19 maggio 2018, ore 20:30Granada - Reus1-0
19 maggio 2018, ore 20:30Lorca- Valladolid1-5
20 maggio 2018, ore 12:00Barcellona B - Cadice3-1
20 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Real Saragozza - Albacete
20 maggio 2018, ore 16:00Numancia - Osasuna1-1
20 maggio 2018, ore 18:00Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano4-0
20 maggio 2018, ore 20:00Cordoba - Almería2-0
21 maggio 2018, ore 21:00Lugo- Huesca0-2
Giornata 41
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Albacete - Barcellona B0-0
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Almería - Alcorcon0-0
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Cadice - Tenerife1-1
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Huesca- Gimnastic0-1
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Leonesa - Real Oviedo2-0
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Osasuna - Lorca1-0
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Rayo Vallecano - Lugo1-0
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Real Saragozza - Valladolid
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Reus- Cordoba1-2
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Siviglia Atletico - Numancia2-1
27 maggio 2018, ore 15:00Sporting Gijon - Granada2-1
Giornata 42
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Alcorcon - Reus3-0
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Barcellona B - Real Saragozza
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Cordoba - Sporting Gijon3-0
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Gimnastic - Rayo Vallecano2-0
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Granada - Cadice2-1
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Lorca - Siviglia Atletico2-1
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Lugo - Almería1-1
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Numancia - Leonesa2-1
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Real Oviedo - Huesca2-1
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Tenerife - Albacete1-1
3 giugno 2018, ore 15:00Valladolid - Osasuna2-0