Spagna Liga - Calendario 2020/2021

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
12 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Eibar - Celta Vigo0-0
12 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Granada - Athletic Bilbao2-0
12 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Cadice- Osasuna0-2
13 settembre 2020, ore 14:00Alaves- Betis Siviglia0-1
13 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Valladolid - Real Sociedad1-1
13 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Villarreal - Huesca1-1
13 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Valencia - Levante4-2
Giornata 2
19 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Villarreal - Eibar2-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Getafe - Osasuna1-0
19 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Celta Vigo - Valencia2-1
20 settembre 2020, ore 03:00Levante - Atletico Madrid
20 settembre 2020, ore 03:00Siviglia - Elche
20 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Huesca- Cadice0-2
20 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Valladolid2-0
20 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Granada - Alaves2-1
20 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Real Sociedad - Real Madrid0-0
Giornata 3
26 settembre 2020, ore 13:00Alaves - Getafe0-0
26 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Valencia - Huesca1-1
26 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Elche- Real Sociedad0-3
26 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia- Real Madrid2-3
27 settembre 2020, ore 12:00Osasuna- Levante1-3
27 settembre 2020, ore 14:00Eibar- Athletic Bilbao1-2
27 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Atletico Madrid - Granada6-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Cadice- Siviglia1-3
27 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Valladolid - Celta Vigo1-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Barcellona - Villarreal4-0
Giornata 4
29 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Real Sociedad- Valencia0-1
29 settembre 2020, ore 21:30Getafe - Betis Siviglia3-0
30 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Huesca - Atletico Madrid0-0
30 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Villarreal - Alaves3-1
30 settembre 2020, ore 21:30Eibar- Elche0-1
30 settembre 2020, ore 21:30Real Madrid - Valladolid1-0
1 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Athletic Bilbao- Cadice0-1
1 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Siviglia - Levante1-0
1 ottobre 2020, ore 21:30Celta Vigo- Barcellona0-3
Giornata 5
3 ottobre 2020, ore 13:00Valladolid- Eibar1-2
3 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Atletico Madrid - Villarreal0-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Elche - Huesca0-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Getafe3-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Valencia- Betis Siviglia0-2
4 ottobre 2020, ore 12:00Osasuna - Celta Vigo2-0
4 ottobre 2020, ore 14:00Alaves - Athletic Bilbao1-0
4 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Levante- Real Madrid0-2
4 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Cadice - Granada1-1
4 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Barcellona - Siviglia1-1
Giornata 6
17 ottobre 2020, ore 13:00Granada - Siviglia1-0
17 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Celta Vigo- Atletico Madrid0-2
17 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Real Madrid- Cadice0-1
17 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Getafe - Barcellona1-0
18 ottobre 2020, ore 12:00Eibar - Osasuna0-0
18 ottobre 2020, ore 14:00Athletic Bilbao - Levante2-0
18 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Villarreal - Valencia2-1
18 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Alaves- Elche0-2
18 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Huesca - Valladolid2-2
18 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia- Real Sociedad0-3
Giornata 7
23 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Elche - Valencia2-1
24 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Barcellona- Real Madrid1-3
24 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao1-0
24 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Siviglia- Eibar0-1
24 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Betis Siviglia2-0
25 ottobre 2020, ore 12:00Valladolid- Alaves0-2
25 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Cadice - Villarreal0-0
25 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Getafe- Granada0-1
25 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Real Sociedad - Huesca4-1
26 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Levante - Celta Vigo
Giornata 8
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Alaves - Barcellona
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Siviglia
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Elche
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Eibar - Cadice
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Granada - Levante
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Osasuna - Atletico Madrid
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Huesca
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Valencia - Getafe
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Villarreal - Valladolid
Giornata 9
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Cadice
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Barcellona - Betis Siviglia
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Elche - Celta Vigo
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Getafe - Villarreal
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Huesca - Eibar
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Levante - Alaves
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Granada
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Siviglia - Osasuna
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Valencia - Real Madrid
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao
Giornata 10
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Alaves - Valencia
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Betis Siviglia
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Barcellona
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Cadice - Real Sociedad
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Eibar - Getafe
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Granada - Valladolid
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Levante - Elche
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Osasuna - Huesca
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Siviglia - Celta Vigo
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Villarreal - Real Madrid
Giornata 11
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Barcellona - Osasuna
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Eibar
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Granada
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Elche - Cadice
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Getafe - Athletic Bilbao
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Huesca - Siviglia
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Alaves
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Villarreal
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Valencia - Atletico Madrid
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Valladolid - Levante
Giornata 12
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Alaves - Real Sociedad
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Valladolid
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Cadice - Barcellona
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Eibar - Valencia
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Granada - Huesca
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Levante - Getafe
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Osasuna - Betis Siviglia
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Siviglia - Real Madrid
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Villarreal - Elche
Giornata 13
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Barcellona - Levante
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Villarreal
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Cadice
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Elche - Granada
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Getafe - Siviglia
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Huesca - Alaves
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Eibar
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Valencia - Athletic Bilbao
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Valladolid - Osasuna
Giornata 14
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Huesca
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Elche
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Barcellona - Valencia
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Cadice - Getafe
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Alaves
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Eibar - Real Madrid
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Granada - Betis Siviglia
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Levante - Real Sociedad
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Osasuna - Villarreal
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Siviglia - Valladolid
Giornata 15
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Alaves - Eibar
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Cadice
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Elche - Osasuna
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Getafe - Celta Vigo
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Huesca - Levante
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Granada
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Valencia - Siviglia
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Valladolid - Barcellona
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao
Giornata 16
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Getafe
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Barcellona - Eibar
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Cadice - Valladolid
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Huesca
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Elche - Real Madrid
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Granada - Valencia
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Levante - Betis Siviglia
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Osasuna - Alaves
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Siviglia - Villarreal
Giornata 17
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Atletico Madrid
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Elche
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Siviglia
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Granada
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Valladolid
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Barcellona
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Celta Vigo
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Osasuna
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Cadice
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Levante
Giornata 18
10 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
10 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Alaves
10 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Villarreal
10 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Getafe
10 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Barcellona
10 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Betis Siviglia
10 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Eibar
10 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Real Madrid
10 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Real Sociedad
10 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Valencia
Giornata 19
16 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Barcellona - Real Sociedad
16 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
20 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Siviglia
20 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Celta Vigo
20 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Levante
20 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Atletico Madrid
20 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Huesca
20 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Osasuna
20 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Elche
20 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Granada
Giornata 20
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Real Madrid
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Getafe
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Valencia
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Eibar
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Barcellona
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Villarreal
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Valladolid
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Granada
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Betis Siviglia
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Cadice
Giornata 21
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Athletic Bilbao
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Osasuna
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Atletico Madrid
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Siviglia
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Alaves
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Celta Vigo
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Levante
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Elche
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Huesca
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Real Sociedad
Giornata 22
7 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Valladolid
7 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Valencia
7 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo
7 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Barcellona
7 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Villarreal
7 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Real Madrid
7 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Granada
7 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Eibar
7 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Cadice
7 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Getafe
Giornata 23
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Alaves
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Athletic Bilbao
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Elche
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Valladolid
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Real Sociedad
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Atletico Madrid
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Osasuna
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Valencia
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Huesca
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Betis Siviglia
Giornata 24
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Levante
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Cadice
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Getafe
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Eibar
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Granada
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Siviglia
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Alaves
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Celta Vigo
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Real Madrid
Giornata 25
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Osasuna
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Betis Siviglia
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Valladolid
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Huesca
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Valencia
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Elche
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Athletic Bilbao
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Barcellona
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Atletico Madrid
Giornata 26
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Granada
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Alaves
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Eibar
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Siviglia
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Celta Vigo
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Barcellona
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Levante
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Villarreal
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Getafe
Giornata 27
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Cadice
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Huesca
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Villarreal
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Atletico Madrid
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Real Sociedad
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Valencia
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Valladolid
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Elche
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Betis Siviglia
Giornata 28
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Eibar
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Alaves
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Levante
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Real Madrid
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Elche
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Osasuna
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Barcellona
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Granada
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Siviglia
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Cadice
Giornata 29
4 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Celta Vigo
4 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Valladolid
4 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Valencia
4 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Betis Siviglia
4 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Villarreal
4 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Huesca
4 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Getafe
4 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Eibar
4 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao
4 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Atletico Madrid
Giornata 30
11 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Alaves
11 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Atletico Madrid
11 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Siviglia
11 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Levante
11 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Cadice
11 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Elche
11 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Barcellona
11 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Real Sociedad
11 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Granada
11 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Osasuna
Giornata 31
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Villarreal
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Huesca
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Getafe
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Athletic Bilbao
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Real Madrid
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Valladolid
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Eibar
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Siviglia
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Valencia
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
Giornata 32
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Osasuna
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Real Sociedad
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Levante
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Getafe
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Betis Siviglia
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Granada
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Alaves
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Cadice
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Barcellona
Giornata 33
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Huesca
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Valladolid
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Eibar
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Granada
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Valencia
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Celta Vigo
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Real Madrid
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Villarreal
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Elche
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Siviglia
Giornata 34
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Levante
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Alaves
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Atletico Madrid
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Cadice
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Real Sociedad
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Osasuna
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Athletic Bilbao
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Barcellona
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Betis Siviglia
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Getafe
Giornata 35
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Levante
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Atletico Madrid
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Granada
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Huesca
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Eibar
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Siviglia
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Elche
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Valladolid
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Celta Vigo
Giornata 36
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Getafe
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Betis Siviglia
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Alaves
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Real Madrid
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Athletic Bilbao
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Barcellona
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Cadice
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Valencia
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Villarreal
Giornata 37
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Granada
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Osasuna
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Celta Vigo
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Huesca
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Elche
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Levante
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Valladolid
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Eibar
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Siviglia
Giornata 38
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Betis Siviglia
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Barcellona
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Athletic Bilbao
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Getafe
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Valencia
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Cadice
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Real Sociedad
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Villarreal
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Alaves
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Atletico Madrid