Svizzera Super League - Calendario 2019/2020

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
19 luglio 2019, ore 20:00Sion- Basilea1-4
20 luglio 2019, ore 19:00S. Gallo- Lucerna0-2
20 luglio 2019, ore 19:00Thun - Neuchatel Xamax2-2
21 luglio 2019, ore 16:00Young Boys - Servette1-1
21 luglio 2019, ore 16:00Zurigo- Lugano0-4
Giornata 2
27 luglio 2019, ore 19:00Basilea- S. Gallo1-2
27 luglio 2019, ore 19:00Servette - Sion0-0
28 luglio 2019, ore 16:00Lucerna - Zurigo0-0
28 luglio 2019, ore 16:00Lugano - Thun0-0
28 luglio 2019, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax- Young Boys0-1
Giornata 3
3 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Sion - Zurigo3-1
3 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Thun- Basilea2-3
4 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - S. Gallo1-1
4 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Servette - Lucerna1-0
4 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Young Boys - Lugano2-0
Giornata 4
10 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Basilea - Servette3-1
10 agosto 2019, ore 19:00S. Gallo- Young Boys2-3
11 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Lucerna- Thun0-2
11 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Lugano- Sion0-1
11 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Zurigo - Neuchatel Xamax2-2
Giornata 5
24 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Neuchatel Xamax- Basilea0-3
24 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Young Boys - Zurigo4-0
25 agosto 2019, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Lugano3-2
25 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Sion - Lucerna2-1
25 agosto 2019, ore 16:00Thun- Servette0-4
Giornata 6
14 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Zurigo - S. Gallo2-1
31 agosto 2019, ore 19:00Servette - Neuchatel Xamax2-2
1 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Basilea - Lugano2-1
1 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Lucerna - Young Boys2-2
1 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Thun- Sion0-1
Giornata 7
21 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Neuchatel Xamax- Sion1-3
21 settembre 2019, ore 19:00S. Gallo - Servette3-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Lugano - Lucerna1-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Young Boys - Basilea1-1
22 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Zurigo - Thun2-0
Giornata 8
25 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Basilea - Zurigo
25 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Sion- S. Gallo1-2
25 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Thun - Young Boys1-1
26 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Lucerna - Neuchatel Xamax1-0
26 settembre 2019, ore 20:00Servette - Lugano0-0
Giornata 9
28 settembre 2019, ore 19:00S. Gallo - Thun4-0
28 settembre 2019, ore 19:00Young Boys - Sion3-2
29 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Lugano- Neuchatel Xamax0-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 16:00Servette- Zurigo0-1
29 settembre 2019, ore 18:00Basilea - Lucerna
Giornata 10
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Servette2-2
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Basilea
5 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Thun- Lucerna0-2
6 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Sion- Lugano1-2
6 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Zurigo- Young Boys0-4
Giornata 11
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Basilea - Thun
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Lucerna - Sion3-1
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Lugano - Zurigo0-0
19 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Servette- S. Gallo1-2
19 ottobre 2019, ore 19:00Young Boys - Neuchatel Xamax4-1
Giornata 12
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Lucerna2-0
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Sion - Servette1-1
26 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Zurigo - Basilea
27 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Lugano- S. Gallo1-3
27 ottobre 2019, ore 16:00Young Boys - Thun4-2
Giornata 13
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Basilea - Neuchatel Xamax
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Sion3-0
2 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Thun- Zurigo0-1
3 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Lucerna- Lugano1-2
3 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Servette - Young Boys3-0
Giornata 14
9 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Lugano - Basilea
9 novembre 2019, ore 19:00Lucerna- Servette1-2
9 novembre 2019, ore 19:00Neuchatel Xamax- Thun2-3
10 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Young Boys - S. Gallo4-3
10 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Zurigo - Sion4-2
Giornata 15
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Neuchatel Xamax
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Servette - Basilea
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Sion - Young Boys
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Thun - Lugano
23 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Zurigo - Lucerna
Giornata 16
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Basilea - Young Boys
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Lucerna - S. Gallo
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Lugano - Servette
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Zurigo
30 novembre 2019, ore 16:00Sion - Thun
Giornata 17
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Basilea - Sion
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Lugano
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Thun - S. Gallo
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Young Boys - Lucerna
7 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Zurigo - Servette
Giornata 18
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Lucerna - Basilea
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Lugano - Young Boys
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Zurigo
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Servette - Thun
14 dicembre 2019, ore 16:00Sion - Neuchatel Xamax
Giornata 19
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Servette
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Lugano
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Thun - Sion
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - Basilea
25 gennaio 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo - Lucerna
Giornata 20
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - S. Gallo
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lucerna - Young Boys
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lugano - Neuchatel Xamax
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Servette - Thun
1 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Sion - Zurigo
Giornata 21
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Lucerna
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Servette
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Thun - Lugano
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - Sion
8 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo - Basilea
Giornata 22
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - Thun
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lucerna - S. Gallo
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lugano - Young Boys
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Servette - Zurigo
15 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Sion - Neuchatel Xamax
Giornata 23
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - Servette
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lugano - Sion
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Young Boys
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Thun - Lucerna
22 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo - Neuchatel Xamax
Giornata 24
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Lucerna - Basilea
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Thun
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Servette - Lugano
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Sion - S. Gallo
29 febbraio 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - Zurigo
Giornata 25
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Lugano - Lucerna
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Basilea
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Zurigo
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Sion - Servette
7 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Thun - Young Boys
Giornata 26
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - Sion
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Lucerna - Servette
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Thun
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - Neuchatel Xamax
14 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo - Lugano
Giornata 27
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Lugano - Basilea
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - S. Gallo
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Servette - Young Boys
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Sion - Lucerna
21 marzo 2020, ore 16:00Thun - Zurigo
Giornata 28
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - Neuchatel Xamax
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Lucerna - Thun
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Sion
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - Lugano
4 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo - Servette
Giornata 29
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Lugano - S. Gallo
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Zurigo
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Servette - Lucerna
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Sion - Basilea
11 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - Thun
Giornata 30
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - Young Boys
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Lucerna - Lugano
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Servette - S. Gallo
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Thun - Neuchatel Xamax
18 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo - Sion
Giornata 31
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - Zurigo
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Lugano - Thun
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Sion
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Lucerna
25 aprile 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - Servette
Giornata 32
2 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Lucerna - Neuchatel Xamax
2 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Servette - Basilea
2 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Sion - Lugano
2 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Thun - S. Gallo
2 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo - Young Boys
Giornata 33
9 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Lucerna - Sion
9 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Lugano - Zurigo
9 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Young Boys
9 maggio 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Basilea
9 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Thun - Servette
Giornata 34
13 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - Lugano
13 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Servette - Neuchatel Xamax
13 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Sion - Thun
13 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - Lucerna
13 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo - S. Gallo
Giornata 35
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Lucerna - Zurigo
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Lugano - Servette
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Neuchatel Xamax
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Sion - Young Boys
17 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Thun - Basilea
Giornata 36
21 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - Lucerna
21 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Lugano
21 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Servette - Sion
21 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - S. Gallo
21 maggio 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo - Thun